Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening The Road From Arachular Kodumudi Road Ponnankaradu (Via) Sundampallam (Km 0/0 0/420 ) R 309 Vpr H/O Vilakethi, Modakkurichi Panchayat Union Of Erode District, Under Mlacds 2025 2026
|
| Description |
Strengthening The Road From Arachular Kodumudi Road Ponnankaradu (Via) Sundampallam (Km 0/0 0/420 ) R 309 Vpr H/O Vilakethi, Modakkurichi Panchayat Union Of Erode District, Under Mlacds 2025 2026
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RDTN_572662_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Roc No. 1888/2025/A2 Dt. 20.06.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 23000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Modakkurichi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=684260 |
| Start Date | June 23, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/07/2025
Expired 423 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cement concrete road at ellaikatupudhur main and cross street h/o vilakethi, modakkurichi panchayat union of erode district, under sfc(dp) - 2024-2025
Construction of cement concrete road at ellaikatupudhur main and cross street h/o vilakethi, modakkurichi panchayat union of erode district, under sfc(dp) - 2024-2025
Read moreStrengthening of the road from erode-dharapuram road to jaycees school.h/o 46 pudur, modakkurichi panchayat union of erode district, under mlacds 2023-24
Strengthening of the road from erode-dharapuram road to jaycees school.h/o 46 pudur, modakkurichi panchayat union of erode district, under mlacds 2023-24
Read moreProviding the road to ganapathinagar at palakattupudhur h/o muthugoundampalyam, modakkurichi panchayat union of erode district, under mlacds - 2024-2025
Providing the road to ganapathinagar at palakattupudhur h/o muthugoundampalyam, modakkurichi panchayat union of erode district, under mlacds - 2024-2025
Read moreProviding fencing and paver block to the osr land at vilakethi h/o vilakethi. package no.tn 12 - 05 of modakkurichi block, erode district under agamt ii 2023-24
Providing fencing and paver block to the osr land at vilakethi h/o vilakethi. package no.tn 12 - 05 of modakkurichi block, erode district under agamt ii 2023-24 2023-24
Read moreStrengthening the road from pandipalayam road to chinnusamypuram h/o anandampalayam, modakkurichi panchayat union of erode district, under mlacds 2025-2026
Strengthening the road from pandipalayam road to chinnusamypuram h/o anandampalayam, modakkurichi panchayat union of erode district, under mlacds 2025-2026
Read moreStrengthening the road from vjiyamangalam thingalore road to therkkupalayam via parampukadu km 0 0 0 420 h o polanaickanpalayam panchayat in perundurai panchayat union of erode district under mlacds 2023 24
Strengthening the road from vjiyamangalam thingalore road to therkkupalayam via parampukadu km 0 0 0 420 h o polanaickanpalayam panchayat in perundurai panchayat union of erode district under mlacds 202324
Read moreStrengthening of road at jeeva nagar first and second street h/o kanagapuram, modakkurichi panchayat union of erode district, under mlacds 2023-24
Strengthening of road at jeeva nagar first and second street h/o kanagapuram, modakkurichi panchayat union of erode district, under mlacds 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of public distribution shop building at sakthi nagar h/o poondhurai semur, modakkurichi panchayat union of erode district, under mlacds 2025-2026
Construction of public distribution shop building at sakthi nagar h/o poondhurai semur, modakkurichi panchayat union of erode district, under mlacds 2025-2026
Read moreProviding road at ayyagoundampalayam chinnavethipalayam road to murugan savadi road ganapathipalayam h/o ganapathipalayam, modakkurichi panchayat union of erode district, under mlacds - 2024-2025
Providing road at ayyagoundampalayam chinnavethipalayam road to murugan savadi road ganapathipalayam h/o ganapathipalayam, modakkurichi panchayat union of erode district, under mlacds - 2024-2025
Read moreConstruction of 2 class room with stairs school building (first floor) at kaspapettai panchayat union elementary school h/o kaspapettai, modakkurichi panchayat union of erode district under mlacds 2023-24
Construction of 2 class room with stairs school building (first floor) at kaspapettai panchayat union elementary school h/o kaspapettai, modakkurichi panchayat union of erode district under mlacds 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type