Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
R/R Damages On Marighat Kerry Shutiya Road Km 0/0 To 23/0 (Sh C/O Pcc R/Wall At Rd 10/423 To 10/443)
|
| Description |
R/R Damages On Marighat Kerry Shutiya Road Km 0/0 To 23/0 (Sh C/O Pcc R/Wall At Rd 10/423 To 10/443)
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PWD_133925_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PW/SRN/CB/Tender/-228-78 dt 09.04.2026 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 16500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sarahan |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=198007 |
| Start Date | April 10, 2026 17:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/04/2026
Expired 138 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
R/r damages on mari ka ghat kerry shutiya road km 0/0 to 23/00 (sh- c/o pcc r/wall at rd 18/290 to 18/310)
R/r damages on mari ka ghat kerry shutiya road km 0/0 to 23/00 (sh- c/o pcc r/wall at rd 18/290 to 18/310)
Read moreR/r damages on mari ka ghat kerry shutiya road km 0/0 to 23/00 (sh- c/o slab culvert at rd 18/370)
R/r damages on mari ka ghat kerry shutiya road km 0/0 to 23/00 (sh- c/o slab culvert at rd 18/370)
Read moreR/r damages on mari ka ghat kerry shutiya road km 0/0 to 23/0 (sh c/o 900 mm dia rcc hume pipe culvert alongwith wing wall at rd 6/300 to 7/500)
R/r damages on mari ka ghat kerry shutiya road km 0/0 to 23/0 (sh c/o 900 mm dia rcc hume pipe culvert alongwith wing wall at rd 6/300 to 7/500)
Read moreR/r damages on mari ka ghat kerry shutiya road km 0/0 to 23/0 (sh c/o 900 mm dia rcc hume pipe culvert alongwith wing wall at rd 6/300 to 7/500)
R/r damages on mari ka ghat kerry shutiya road km 0/0 to 23/0 (sh c/o 900 mm dia rcc hume pipe culvert alongwith wing wall at rd 6/300 to 7/500)
Read moreR/r damages on mari ka ghat kerry shutiya road km 0/0 to 23/0 (sh c/o 900 mm dia rcc hume pipe culvert alongwith wing wall at rd 6/300 to 7/500)
R/r damages on mari ka ghat kerry shutiya road km 0/0 to 23/0 (sh c/o 900 mm dia rcc hume pipe culvert alongwith wing wall at rd 6/300 to 7/500)
Read moreR/r damages on mari ka gaht kerry shutiya road km 0/0 to 23/0 (sh c/o 900 mm dia rcc hume pipe cuvlvert along with wing walls at rd 6/300 and 7/500)
R/r damages on mari ka gaht kerry shutiya road km 0/0 to 23/0 (sh c/o 900 mm dia rcc hume pipe cuvlvert along with wing walls at rd 6/300 and 7/500)
Read moreR/r damages on marighat sultanpur road km 0/0 to 16/00 (sh- c/o pcc r/wall at rd 0/650 to 0/662 and b/wall at rd 0/690 to 0/705)
R/r damages on marighat sultanpur road km 0/0 to 16/00 (sh- c/o pcc r/wall at rd 0/650 to 0/662 and b/wall at rd 0/690 to 0/705)
Read moreR/r damages on chopal chowkia road km. 0/0 to 10/0
C/o wire crated r/wall at r.d. 4/958 to 4/990.50
Read moreR/r damages on chopal chowkia road km. 0/0 to 10/0
C/o wire crated r/wall at r.d. 4/958 to 4/990.50
Read moreR/r damages on tiyali mandir nanoo road km 0/0 to 10/00
C/o b/wall at rd 2/350 to 2/370,3/545 to 3/555,5/575 to 5/590,6/300 to 6/320,6/645 to 6/665 and 7/015 to 7/035
Read moreof your Industry type