Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Epson Ink Cyan Sian,Epson Ink Yellow Kunning,Epson Ink Magenta,Epson Ink Black Hitam,Tonner 88 A,Rif
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4616926 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 11, 2024 16:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/02/2024
Expired 926 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FLEX SOLUTIONS | - | 20-02-2024 22:09:41 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | KHAJURIA TRADERS | - | 12-02-2024 12:03:18 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | P.S ENTERPRISES | - | 12-02-2024 11:49:52 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SHREE M TECHNOLOGIES | - | 15-02-2024 15:52:27 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | Sukhmani Traders | - | 12-02-2024 11:42:56 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sukhmani Traders( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Epson Ink Cyan Sian,Epson Ink Yellow Kunning,Epson Ink Magenta,Epson Ink Black Hitam,Tonner 88A,Rif | 9000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | P.S ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Epson Ink Cyan Sian,Epson Ink Yellow Kunning,Epson Ink Magenta,Epson Ink Black Hitam,Tonner 88A,Rif | 10750.00 | L2 |
| 3 | KHAJURIA TRADERS | Item Categories : Epson Ink Cyan Sian,Epson Ink Yellow Kunning,Epson Ink Magenta,Epson Ink Black Hitam,Tonner 88A,Rif | 10830.00 | L3 |