Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Minor Bridge At Ch. 0/450 And 1/100 On Golap Ranpar Road. V.R. 16 . Tal. Dist. Ratnagiri
Description
Construction Of Minor Bridge At Ch. 0/450 And 1/100 On Golap Ranpar Road. V.R. 16 . Tal. Dist. Ratnagiri
Organisation RDD-CEO-RATNAGIRI | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_RATNA_1161090_1
Reference
Number
RZP/WD-Ratnagiri/E-Ten OPEN-31/24-25
Tender Fee 5500
EMD 1 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Ratnagiri
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2019118

Start Date March 14, 2025 17:30
End Date
Expired 07/04/2025

Expired 517 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.