Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Deep Borewell And Construction Of Mini Oht At Thiruvallu Street And Ulagamman Kovil Street In Ward No. 7
|
| Description |
Providing Deep Borewell And Construction Of Mini Oht At Thiruvallu Street And Ulagamman Kovil Street In Ward No. 7
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MAWS_462621_1 |
|
Reference Number |
4/2024-25/20 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | S.N.High road Main office Tirunelveli Corproration |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=549799 |
| Start Date | July 13, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/07/2024
Expired 765 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing borewell in manthai 10000 litrs oht at manthai panchayat kuthalam mayiladuthurai
Providing borewell in manthai 10000 litrs oht at manthai panchayat kuthalam mayiladuthurai
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreProviding deep borewell and construction of mini oht at thiruvalluvar street ulagamman kovil street in new ward no. 7
Providing deep borewell and construction of mini oht at thiruvalluvar street ulagamman kovil street in new ward no. 7
Read moreproviding deep borewell and construction of mini oht at thiruvalluvar street ulagamman kovil street in new ward no. 7
Providing deep borewell and construction of mini oht at thiruvalluvar street ulagamman kovil street in new ward no. 7
Read moreProviding deep borewell and construction of mini oht at vadakku anavaratha vinayagar kovil street
Providing deep borewell and construction of mini oht at vadakku anavaratha vinayagar kovil street&#x0d back side of utchimahali amman kovillin ward no 16
Read moreProviding deep borewell and construction of mini oht at thadiveeran kovil street in ward no22
Providing deep borewell and construction of mini oht at thadiveeran kovil street in ward no22
Read moreProviding deep borewell and construction of mini oht at south muththaramman kovil street in ward
Providing deep borewell and construction of mini oht at south muththaramman kovil street in ward&#x0d no. 35
Read moreProviding deep borewell and construction of mini oht puliyankudi narayanaswamy kovil street ward no 17
Providing deep borewell and construction of mini oht puliyankudi narayanaswamy kovil street ward no 17
Read moreProviding deep borewell and construction of mini oht at sundara vinayagar kovil street ward no19
Providing deep borewell and construction of mini oht at sundara vinayagar kovil street ward no19
Read moreProviding deep borewell and construction of mini oht at sundara vinayagar kovil street ward no 19
Providing deep borewell and construction of mini oht at sundara vinayagar kovil street ward no 19
Read moreof your Industry type