Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Smart Class Room Building For Pues In Uthirampoondi In Thurinjapuram Block In Package No.Tvm/2024 25/78 Tiruvannamalai District Under Mines Grant 2024 25
|
| Description |
Construction Of Smart Class Room Building For Pues In Uthirampoondi In Thurinjapuram Block In Package No.Tvm/2024 25/78 Tiruvannamalai District Under Mines Grant 2024 25
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_500877_1 |
|
Reference Number |
No.A13-1/7088/2024 Dt.22.10.2024 78 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 17000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thurinjapuram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=596026 |
| Start Date | November 14, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/11/2024
Expired 656 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Read moreProviding, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi(r-05)in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Providing, laying, testing and commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony2r-03 and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi r-05 in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreUpgradation of road 2 nos in uthirampoondi in thurinjapuram block in package no.tvm/2024-25/88 tiruvannamalai district under mines grant 2024-25
Upgradation of road 2 nos in uthirampoondi in thurinjapuram block in package no.tvm/2024-25/88 tiruvannamalai district under mines grant 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of 30,000 lit oht tank 12.00 m stage at karapallam in porkunam in thurinjapuram block in package no.tvm/2024-25/79 tiruvannamalai district under mines grant 2024-25
Construction of 30,000 lit oht tank 12.00 m stage at karapallam in porkunam in thurinjapuram block in package no.tvm/2024-25/79 tiruvannamalai district under mines grant 2024-25
Read moreStrengthening of rural roads 2 nos. in thurinjapuram block of tiruvannamalai district package no.tvm/2024-25/22 under mudhalvarin grama salaigal membattu thittam 2024-25
Strengthening of rural roads 2 nos. in thurinjapuram block of tiruvannamalai district package no.tvm/2024-25/22 under mudhalvarin grama salaigal membattu thittam 2024-25
Read moreStrengthening of rural roads 2 nos. in thurinjapuram block of tiruvannamalai district package no.tvm/2024-25/21 under mudhalvarin grama salaigal membattu thittam 2024-25
Strengthening of rural roads 2 nos. in thurinjapuram block of tiruvannamalai district package no.tvm/2024-25/21 under mudhalvarin grama salaigal membattu thittam 2024-25
Read moreProviding cement concrete pavements and side drainage at vengikkal panchayat of tiruvannamalai block in package no.tvm/2024-25/74 tiruvannamalai district under mines grant 2024-25
Providing cement concrete pavements and side drainage at vengikkal panchayat of tiruvannamalai block in package no.tvm/2024-25/74 tiruvannamalai district under mines grant 2024-25
Read moreProviding cement concrete pavements and side drainage at vengikkal panchayat of tiruvannamalai block in package no.tvm/2024-25/87 tiruvannamalai district under mines grant 2024-25
Providing cement concrete pavements and side drainage at vengikkal panchayat of tiruvannamalai block in package no.tvm/2024-25/87 tiruvannamalai district under mines grant 2024-25
Read moreProviding cement concrete pavement with side drainage in chellamuthu nagar at vengikkal panchayat of tiruvannamalai block in package no.tvm/2024-25/73 tiruvannamalai district under mines grant 2024-25
Providing cement concrete pavement with side drainage in chellamuthu nagar at vengikkal panchayat of tiruvannamalai block in package no.tvm/2024-25/73 tiruvannamalai district under mines grant 2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type