Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
02 Sarh Jahanabad Road Se Maniya Tak Lepan Marammt
|
| Description |
02 Sarh Jahanabad Road Se Maniya Tak Lepan Marammt
|
| Organisation | Panchayati Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UPPRD_960318_9 |
|
Reference Number |
e-tender/sep/knp/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 52750 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ZILA PANCHAYAT KANPUR NAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1670034 |
| Start Date | September 28, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/10/2024
Expired 697 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ward no 03 va 04 me main road se lekar vchhoti nahar ki puliya tak interlocking sadak va nali nirman ka karya
Ward no 03 va 04 me main road se lekar vchhoti nahar ki puliya tak interlocking sadak va nali nirman ka karya
Read moreWard no 34 nadesar ke antargat pintu awaas se satish singh wa vijayanand dubey se chhedi lal yadav, s-17/95 se laxmi ghat tak chauka marammat ka karya
Ward no 34 nadesar ke antargat pintu awaas se satish singh wa vijayanand dubey se chhedi lal yadav, s-17/95 se laxmi ghat tak chauka marammat ka karya
Read moreDevelopment of road at maggadabeedi ward no 02 in belluru tp limits
Development of road at maggadabeedi ward no 02 in belluru tp limits
Read moreAnnual maintenance of sh-02 ekkumbi - molakalmuru road from km 161.42 to 168.72 in molalkalmuru taluk
Annual maintenance of sh-02 ekkumbi - molakalmuru road from km 161.42 to 168.72 in molalkalmuru taluk
Read moreProviding metaling to ayacut road from mantra mallappa fields of sy no 425 to bommanahal raghava reddy fields of sy no 02 kolagallu village ballari taluk.
Providing metaling to ayacut road
Read moreConstruction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 02: from station road (north of the school) to ramanand ji's house, and from bablu kushwaha's house to tinku kushwaha's house.
Construction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 02: from station road (north of the school) to ramanand ji's house, and from bablu kushwaha's house to tinku kushwaha's house.
Read moreDrilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Drilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Read moreGram sabha maniya me maniya sampark marg se prathmik vidyalaya ke aage cc tak lepan marammat karya
Gram sabha maniya me maniya sampark marg se prathmik vidyalaya ke aage cc tak lepan marammat karya
Read moreGram panchyat sikandarpur nayabaas marg se kheda chatubhuj tak marammt evam lepan karya
Gram panchyat sikandarpur nayabaas marg se kheda chatubhuj tak marammt evam lepan karya
Read moreGram panchyat sikandarpur nayabaas marg se kheda chatubhuj tak marammt evam lepan karya
Gram panchyat sikandarpur nayabaas marg se kheda chatubhuj tak marammt evam lepan karya
Read moreof your Industry type