Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dre025 B021 Modification Of Supply Distribution In Quarters And Bungalows With Installation Of Elc Bs At Iocl (Aod), Digboi Refinery Township
|
| Description |
Dre025 B021 Modification Of Supply Distribution In Quarters And Bungalows With Installation Of Elc Bs At Iocl (Aod), Digboi Refinery Township
|
| Organisation | IndianOil | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_AOD_185109_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DRE025B021 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 16734 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | IOCL AOD Digboi Refinery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://iocletenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=195360 |
| Start Date | May 19, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/06/2025
Expired 461 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Modification of supply distribution in quarters and bungalows with installation of elcbs at iocl (aod), digboi refinery township.
Modification of supply distribution in quarters and bungalows with installation of elcbs at iocl (aod), digboi refinery township.
Read moreDre023b019 miscellaneous civil works at aod school, digboi refinery township
Dre023b019 miscellaneous civil works at aod school, digboi refinery township
Read moreDre023b034 overhauling and maintenance of ceiling fans in bungalows , quarters , office and public buildings at iocl , aod , digboi refinery
Dre023b034 overhauling and maintenance of ceiling fans in bungalows , quarters , office and public buildings at iocl , aod , digboi refinery
Read morePainting c.g.i. roof sheeting at any height of bungalows, staff quarters, industrial buildings, offices, etc. at iocl (aod) digboi refinery township, digboi.
Painting c.g.i. roof sheeting at any height of bungalows, staff quarters, industrial buildings, offices, etc. at iocl (aod) digboi refinery township, digboi.
Read moreElectrical works for renovation of wiring and accessories in iocl (aod) digboi refinery township bungalows / quarters / offices / public buildings, etc.
Electrical works for renovation of wiring and accessories in iocl (aod) digboi refinery township bungalows / quarters / offices / public buildings, etc.
Read moreDre123b045 civil works for construction of refinery bazar gate near aod market of digboi refinery
Dre123b045 civil works for construction of refinery bazar gate near aod market of digboi refinery
Read moreRepair of 900kw, 6.6kv, gas booster compressor motor of iocl, aod, digboi refinery
Repair of 900kw, 6.6kv, gas booster compressor motor of iocl, aod, digboi refinery
Read moreConstruction of a new transit accommodation for officers at digboi refinery iocl aod.
Construction of a new transit accommodation for officers at digboi refinery iocl aod
Read moreMiscellaneous civil works miscellaneous civil works at aod school, digboi refinery township.
Miscellaneous civil works miscellaneous civil works at aod school, digboi refinery township.
Read moreRepair and renovation works of swimming pool in digboi club at digboi refinery township
Repair and renovation works of swimming pool in digboi club at digboi refinery township
Read moreof your Industry type