Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Dre023 B019 Miscellaneous Civil Works At Aod School, Digboi Refinery Township
Description
Dre023 B019 Miscellaneous Civil Works At Aod School, Digboi Refinery Township
Organisation IndianOil Corporation Limited(IOCL)
Tender Id 2023_AOD_169584_1
Reference
Number
DRE023B019
Tender Fee -
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place IOCL AOD Digboi Refinery
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://iocletenders.nic.in

Start Date August 06, 2023 00:00
End Date
Expired 19/08/2023

Expired 1114 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.