Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Pro No .(129/24) Renovation Works On Canal Bund Road Ward 15 In Kadukutty Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Pro No .(129/24) Renovation Works On Canal Bund Road
Ward 15 In Kadukutty Gp General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_627760_1 |
|
Reference Number |
5A(2)/AE/LSGD/KDY/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 805 |
| EMD | 9108 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF ASSISTANT ENGINEER , LSGD SECTION |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 07, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/12/2023
Expired 988 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan- 2023-24 pro no .(129/24)-renovation works on canal bund road ward 15 in kadukutty gp-general civil work
Annual plan- 2023-24 pro no .(129/24)-renovation works on canal bund road ward 15 in kadukutty gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 proj no.237/24-renovation works on mallan chira canal bund road ward-8 kadukutty gp-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 proj no.237/24-renovation works on mallan chira canal bund road ward-8 kadukutty gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 23-24 renovation of pariyaram branch canal bund road
Pariyara gp 2023-24 renovation of pariyaram branch canal bund road ward 1
Read moreAnnual plan- 2023-24 proj no.251/24-renovation -truss works to anganwadi no19 ward 15 kadukutty gp-general civil work
Annual plan- 2023-24 proj no.251/24-renovation -truss works to anganwadi no19 ward 15 kadukutty gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2023-24 so 128/24 renovation works on karanipuram kanichai colony road ward 15 in kadukutty gp -general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan 2023-24 so 128/24 renovation works on karanipuram kanichai colony road ward 15 in kadukutty gp -general civil work
Read more253/23-24-renovation of okkal canal bund road in ward 15
253/23-24-renovation of okkal canal bund road in ward 15
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 so 137/24- renovation of anganwadies in kadukutty gp-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 so 137/24- renovation of anganwadies in kadukutty gp-general civil work
Read moreRetender 2 annual plan ndy 23 24 renovation of avanamcode canal bund road ward 11 36 24 general civil work
Retender 2 annual plan ndy 23 24 renovation of avanamcode canal bund road ward 11 36 24 general civil work
Read moreannual plan-omassery gp-purayil chakkikkavu road retaring pro.129/24-general civil work
annual plan-omassery gp-purayil chakkikkavu road retaring pro.129/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-ndy 23-24 renovation of avanamcode canal bund road ward 11-36/24
Annual plan-ndy 23-24 renovation of avanamcode canal bund road ward 11-36/24
Read moreof your Industry type