Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Activity Code 70905356 /2023 24 Improvement Of Road With Pcc From Ho Morka Mal Towards Ho Dhiren Mal Via Saraswati Mondir At Village Sultanpur Idgaha Ground At Village Bhola
|
| Description |
Activity Code 70905356 /2023 24
Improvement Of Road With Pcc From Ho
Morka Mal Towards Ho Dhiren Mal Via
Saraswati Mondir At Village Sultanpur Idgaha Ground At
Village Bhola
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_600446_2 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/BHM/NAL-I/BAN.GP/06/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BANIOR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 06, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/11/2023
Expired 1017 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Activity code 71126361/2023-24 construction of pcc drain from ho rajyeshwar mal towards ho yeamin sk at village rampur
Activity code 71126361/2023-24 construction of pcc drain from ho rajyeshwar mal towards ho yeamin sk at village rampur
Read moreActivity code 71128500/2023-24 construction of pcc drain from ho gobordhan towards kali mondir at village sanketpurvillage chandipur at village pushorekonai at village baniorsoren at village khayerbuni
Activity code 71128500/2023-24 construction of pcc drain from ho gobordhan towards kali mondir at village sanketpurvillage chandipur at village pushorekonai at village baniorsoren at village khayerbuni
Read moreActivity code-98414252/24-25 improvement of road with pcc from ho banku mal towards ho dulal sk at village sultanpur under banior gram panchayat, within nalhati-i dev. block.
Activity code-98414252/24-25&#x0d improvement of road with pcc from ho banku&#x0d mal towards ho dulal sk at village sultanpur&#x0d under banior gram panchayat, within nalhati-i&#x0d dev. block.
Read moreActivity code-109734918/25-26 improvement of road with pcc from ho mostakim towards ho asari at village gobindapur
Activity code-109734918/25-26&#x0d improvement of road with pcc from ho mostakim towards ho asari at village gobindapur&#x0d
Read moreActivity code 71128407/2023-24 construction of pcc drain from ho joydeb konai towards ho samir konai at village baniorsoren at village khayerbuni
Activity code 71128407/2023-24 construction of pcc drain from ho joydeb konai towards ho samir konai at village baniorsoren at village khayerbuni
Read moreActivity code 70911255 /2023-24 improvement of road with pcc from anganwadi center towards idgaha ground at village bhola
Activity code 70911255 /2023-24 improvement of road with pcc from anganwadi center towards idgaha ground at village bhola
Read moreActivity code - 98577614/24-25 construction of pcc drain from ho sujit mondal towards ho swapan pramanik at village pushore
Activity code - 98577614/24-25&#x0d construction of pcc drain from ho sujit&#x0d mondal towards ho swapan pramanik at&#x0d village pushore
Read moreActivity code 71129739/2023-24 construction of pcc drain from ho bistu murmu towards ho moina soren at village khayerbuni
Activity code 71129739/2023-24 construction of pcc drain from ho bistu murmu towards ho moina soren at village khayerbuni
Read moreActivity code 71127246/2023-24 construction of pcc drain from ho akbar thanadar towards ho ajijul thanadar at village gobindapur
Activity code 71127246/2023-24 construction of pcc drain from ho akbar thanadar towards ho ajijul thanadar at village gobindapur
Read moreActivity code- 71126519/23-24 construction of pcc drain from ho ali reja sk towards ho robbekul sk at village madhupur
Activity code- 71126519/23-24&#x0d construction of pcc drain from ho ali reja&#x0d sk towards ho robbekul sk at village&#x0d madhupurbholanath ray at&#x0d village banior
Read moreof your Industry type