Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan P.No.81/24 Chennattu Melukara Road Maintenance Ward 3 In Kozhencherry Gp
|
| Description |
Road Renovation Interlock And Concrete
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_613767_1 |
|
Reference Number |
08/03/AE/LIDEW/KZY/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5210 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of Assistant Engineer Kozhencherry GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 18, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/10/2023
Expired 1039 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 169/24-kochuparambilpadi melukara lashamveedu colony road ward 4 in kozhencherry gp
Road reconcrete
Read moreAnnual plan-178/25-mulamoottilpadi thundiyatthu dr mathewpadi chennattu c h george padashekarathilekkulla road ward 5 in kozhencherry gp
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-3/25-kozhencherry gp attathara vellarothu padi road renovation ward 3
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-p.no-81/2023-24 -mullukkadu mannarkonam road concreting in ward no-3 of pooyappally gp
Annual plan-p.no-81/2023-24 -mullukkadu mannarkonam road concreting in ward no-3 of pooyappally gp
Read moreAnnual plan-197/25-kozhencherry gp attathara holifamily church road maintenance ward 3
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26--kumbalam gp--p.no.81/25--construction of sahodhara road in ward 06
Construction of sahodhara road in ward 06
Read moreof your Industry type