Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Epson L 380 Ink C 664,Epson L 380 Ink M 664,Epson L 380 Ink Y 664,Epson L 380 Ink Bk 664,Epson L 38
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3649236 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 05, 2023 15:43 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/07/2023
Expired 1147 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ALOK COMPUTER | - | 08-07-2023 11:52:40 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | ANAND INFOTECH | - | 14-07-2023 18:08:52 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | BLINK INDIA | - | 14-07-2023 22:24:37 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | DEV ENTERPRISES | - | 14-07-2023 20:21:33 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 13-07-2023 16:30:29 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | Gupta Enterprises | - | 12-07-2023 13:50:40 | MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | M M ENTERPRISES | - | 05-07-2023 16:19:07 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | M S Corporation | - | 14-07-2023 18:06:56 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES | - | 14-07-2023 18:30:36 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 10 | M/S SUN ENTERPRISES | - | 12-07-2023 13:55:51 | MSE | Qualified |
| 11 | MAA OFFICE AUTOMATION | - | 15-07-2023 10:53:46 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 12 | MAHAKALI COMPUTER & STATIONERS | - | 14-07-2023 12:51:26 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 13 | MAYUR COMPUTERS | - | 14-07-2023 13:08:20 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 14 | NAMAN ENTERPRISES | - | 11-07-2023 18:18:59 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 15 | NAVKAR INFOMEDIA | - | 15-07-2023 10:38:07 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 16 | ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY | - | 06-07-2023 14:44:33 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 17 | SATYA INFO SYSTEMS | - | 15-07-2023 10:52:39 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 18 | VV ENTERPRISES | - | 12-07-2023 13:40:51 | MSE | Qualified |
| 19 | WIMAX | - | 14-07-2023 14:10:13 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | VV ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : EPSON L 380 Ink C 664,EPSON L 380 Ink M 664,EPSON L 380 Ink Y 664,EPSON L 380 Ink BK 664,EPSON L 38 | 55372.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Gupta Enterprises( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : EPSON L 380 Ink C 664,EPSON L 380 Ink M 664,EPSON L 380 Ink Y 664,EPSON L 380 Ink BK 664,EPSON L 38 | 58350.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S SUN ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : EPSON L 380 Ink C 664,EPSON L 380 Ink M 664,EPSON L 380 Ink Y 664,EPSON L 380 Ink BK 664,EPSON L 38 | 62960.00 | L3 |