Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Cover Drain With Soak Pit From Kalidas Sardar House To Sani Thakur Mandir At Purba Dhanyaghata(66973092)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Cover Drain With Soak Pit From Kalidas Sardar House To Sani Thakur Mandir At Purba Dhanyaghata(66973092)
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_594133_3 |
|
Reference Number |
KGP/05/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6850 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KECHARKUR GP OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 17, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/11/2023
Expired 1034 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sinking tubewell with soak pit near pir than tala thakur at purba dhanyaghata(66973391)
Sinking tubewell with soak pit near pir than tala thakur at purba dhanyaghata(66973391)
Read moreConstruction of concrete repairing of road from haripada banerjee house to sani thakur mandir at purba dhanyaghata (66968813)
Construction of concrete repairing of road from haripada banerjee house to sani thakur mandir at purba dhanyaghata (66968813)
Read moreSinking tubewell with soak pit near manoranjan house at purba dhanyaghata (66973176)
Sinking tubewell with soak pit near manoranjan house at purba dhanyaghata (66973176)
Read moreSinking tubewell with soak pit near gurudas banejee at purba dhanyaghata(66995010)
Sinking tubewell with soak pit near gurudas banejee at purba dhanyaghata(66995010)
Read moreCulvert in gunadhar sardar math at purba dhanyaghata
Culvert in gunadhar sardar math at purba dhanyaghata
Read moreConstruction of concrete cover drain with soak pit from paritosh sardar to kalidas math at kantiberia(66972639)
Construction of concrete cover drain with soak pit from paritosh sardar to kalidas math at kantiberia(66972639)
Read moreConstruction of concrete cover drain with soak pit from haran mokam house to subhas mokam house at purba dhanyaghata(66973266)
Construction of concrete cover drain with soak pit from haran mokam house to subhas mokam house at purba dhanyaghata(66973266)
Read moreSinking of new tube well with soak pit near ranjan sardar sardar house at purba dhanyaghata sansad-ii activity id- 109260791 under 15th fc tied fund 2025-26 1st inst
Sinking of new tube well&#x0d with soak pit near ranjan&#x0d sardar sardar house at&#x0d purba dhanyaghata&#x0d sansad-ii activity id-&#x0d 109260791 under 15th fc tied&#x0d fund 2025-26 1st inst
Read moreConstruction of drain from sukbed sardar house to dulal house at purba dhanyaghata
Construction of drain from sukbed sardar house to dulal house at purba dhanyaghata
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with soak pit from guliram sardar house to debdas sardar house
Construction of cover drain with soak pit from guliram sardar house to debdas sardar house
Read moreof your Industry type