Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Z.O.Iv.C.No.B3/1280 4/2026 Restoration Of Roadcut Made By Cmwssb At Rajaji Street (Bt Road) In Dn 44,Unit 11,Zone 4
|
| Description |
Z.O.Iv.C.No.B3/1280 4/2026 Restoration Of Roadcut Made By Cmwssb At Rajaji Street (Bt Road) In Dn 44,Unit 11,Zone 4
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_CoC_670290_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.IV.C.No.B3/1280-4/2026 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 24000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Zonal Office IV |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=805521 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2026
Expired 175 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/1280-3/2026 restoration of roadcut made by cmwssb at veerapandian street in dn-44,unit-11,zone-4
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/1280-3/2026 restoration of roadcut made by cmwssb at veerapandian street in dn-44,unit-11,zone-4
Read moreZ.o.iv.c.no.b3/1280-1/2026 restoration of roadcut made by cmwssb at nettal garden 2nd street (bt road) in dn-44,unit-11,zone-4
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/1280-1/2026 restoration of roadcut made by cmwssb at nettal garden 2nd street (bt road) in dn-44,unit-11,zone-4
Read moreZ.o.iv.c.no.b3/1280-2/2026 restoration of roadcut made by cmwssb at kamaraj nagar 1st street (bt road) in dn-44,unit-11,zone-4
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/1280-2/2026 restoration of roadcut made by cmwssb at kamaraj nagar 1st street (bt road) in dn-44,unit-11,zone-4
Read moreZ.o.iv.c.no.b3/1280/2026 restoration of roadcut made by cmwssb at kamaraj nagar 3rd and 4th street (bt road) in dn-44,unit-11,zone-4
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/1280/2026 restoration of roadcut made by cmwssb at kamaraj nagar 3rd and 4th street (bt road) in dn-44,unit-11,zone-4
Read moreZ.o.iv.c.no.b3/6637/2025 restoration of roadcut made by cmwssb at thulasingam 1st street in dn-44,unit-11,zone-4.
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/6637/2025 restoration of roadcut made by cmwssb at thulasingam 1st street in dn-44,unit-11,zone-4.
Read moreZ.o.iv.c.no.b3/5354/2023 restoration of bt roadcut made by cmwssb for laying of water line at various street in neduchezhiyan nagar dn-38 , ,zone-iv
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/5354/2023 restoration of bt roadcut made by cmwssb for laying of water line at various street in neduchezhiyan nagar dn-38 , ,zone-iv
Read moreZ.o.iv.c.no.b3/1299/2026 restoration of roadcut made by cmwssb ( sewerage 250mm ) at gandhipuram and new magazinepuram in dn-46,unit-11, zone-4
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/1299/2026 restoration of roadcut made by cmwssb ( sewerage 250mm ) at gandhipuram and new magazinepuram in dn-46,unit-11, zone-4
Read moreRoadcut restoration made by cmwssb at ramakrishna street (bt road) in dn-163,u-36,z-12.
Roadcut restoration made by cmwssb at ramakrishna street (bt road) in dn-163,u-36,z-12.
Read moreRoadcut restoration of bt roads made by cmwssb at gkm colony 33rd street,rajaji nagar 2nd street and rajaji nagar peter street in div-64, unit-15,zone-6
Roadcut restoration of bt roads made by cmwssb at gkm colony 33rd street,rajaji nagar 2nd street and rajaji nagar peter street in div-64, unit-15,zone-6
Read moreRoadcut restoration of cc and bt roads made by cmwssb at rajaji nagar 9th street,vegavathy avenue,jothi avenue and rajaji nagar 8th street in div-64,unit-15,zone-6
Roadcut restoration of cc and bt roads made by cmwssb at rajaji nagar 9th street,vegavathy avenue,jothi avenue and rajaji nagar 8th street in div-64,unit-15,zone-6
Read moreof your Industry type