Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Z.O.Iv.C.No.B3/1280 3/2026 Restoration Of Roadcut Made By Cmwssb At Veerapandian Street In Dn 44,Unit 11,Zone 4
|
| Description |
Z.O.Iv.C.No.B3/1280 3/2026 Restoration Of Roadcut Made By Cmwssb At Veerapandian Street In Dn 44,Unit 11,Zone 4
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_CoC_670287_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.IV.C.No.B3/1280-3/2026 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 24000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Zonal Office IV |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=805514 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2026
Expired 175 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/1280-4/2026 restoration of roadcut made by cmwssb at rajaji street (bt road) in dn-44,unit-11,zone-4
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/1280-4/2026 restoration of roadcut made by cmwssb at rajaji street (bt road) in dn-44,unit-11,zone-4
Read moreZ.o.iv.c.no.b3/1280-1/2026 restoration of roadcut made by cmwssb at nettal garden 2nd street (bt road) in dn-44,unit-11,zone-4
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/1280-1/2026 restoration of roadcut made by cmwssb at nettal garden 2nd street (bt road) in dn-44,unit-11,zone-4
Read moreZ.o.iv.c.no.b3/1280-2/2026 restoration of roadcut made by cmwssb at kamaraj nagar 1st street (bt road) in dn-44,unit-11,zone-4
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/1280-2/2026 restoration of roadcut made by cmwssb at kamaraj nagar 1st street (bt road) in dn-44,unit-11,zone-4
Read moreZ.o.iv.c.no.b3/1280/2026 restoration of roadcut made by cmwssb at kamaraj nagar 3rd and 4th street (bt road) in dn-44,unit-11,zone-4
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/1280/2026 restoration of roadcut made by cmwssb at kamaraj nagar 3rd and 4th street (bt road) in dn-44,unit-11,zone-4
Read moreZ.o.iv.c.no.b3/6637/2025 restoration of roadcut made by cmwssb at thulasingam 1st street in dn-44,unit-11,zone-4.
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/6637/2025 restoration of roadcut made by cmwssb at thulasingam 1st street in dn-44,unit-11,zone-4.
Read moreZ.o.iv.c.no.b3/1299/2026 restoration of roadcut made by cmwssb ( sewerage 250mm ) at gandhipuram and new magazinepuram in dn-46,unit-11, zone-4
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/1299/2026 restoration of roadcut made by cmwssb ( sewerage 250mm ) at gandhipuram and new magazinepuram in dn-46,unit-11, zone-4
Read moreRestoration of roadcut made by cmwssb at periyar street, indira street, veerapandian street and veerapandian cross street in div-137, u-28, z-10
Restoration of roadcut made by cmwssb at periyar street, indira street, veerapandian street and veerapandian cross street in div-137, u-28, z-10
Read moreZ.o.iv.c.no.b3/3646/2025-6 cmwssb roadcut restoration at thulasingam street in div - 44, unit - 11, zone iv
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/3646/2025-6 cmwssb roadcut restoration at thulasingam street in div - 44, unit - 11, zone iv
Read moreRestoration of roadcut made by cmwssb at bala subramanian salai in dn - 68, zone - 6
Restoration of roadcut made by cmwssb at bala subramanian salai in dn - 68, zone - 6
Read moreZ.o.iv.c.no.b3/5357/2023 restoration of cc roadcut made by cmwssb for laying of water line at vinobha nagar 9th in dn-38 , ,zone-iv
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/5357/2023 restoration of cc roadcut made by cmwssb for laying of water line at vinobha nagar 9th in dn-38 , ,zone-iv
Read moreof your Industry type