Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
200 Watt, 20 A Primary Current 6.6 A Secondary Current Isolating Transformers,15 Watt 6.6 A Primary Cu
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Airports Authority of India (AAI) | Ministry of Civil Aviation |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5190618 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 22, 2024 18:52 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/08/2024
Expired 766 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
M/s Creative Trading Co
588230
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ABHISHEK INTEGRATIONS LIMITED | - | 30-07-2024 16:21:19 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | BAFNA ELECTRIC CORPORATION | - | 31-07-2024 11:09:27 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | M/s Creative Trading Co | - | 31-07-2024 16:10:15 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | M/S ELECTROMACH SALES AGENCIES | - | 28-07-2024 12:56:56 | KVIC | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | TECHNO ELECTRICALS | - | 29-07-2024 14:46:06 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/s Creative Trading Co(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 200 Watt, 20A Primary current 6.6A Secondary current isolating transformers,15 Watt 6.6A Primary cu | 498500.00 | L1 |
| 2 | BAFNA ELECTRIC CORPORATION (MII) | Item Categories : 200 Watt, 20A Primary current 6.6A Secondary current isolating transformers,15 Watt 6.6A Primary cu | 499533.90 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S ELECTROMACH SALES AGENCIES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 200 Watt, 20A Primary current 6.6A Secondary current isolating transformers,15 Watt 6.6A Primary cu | 502500.00 | L3 |
| 4 | ABHISHEK INTEGRATIONS LIMITED (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 200 Watt, 20A Primary current 6.6A Secondary current isolating transformers,15 Watt 6.6A Primary cu | 782563.56 | L4 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 200 Watt, 20A Primary current 6.6A Secondary current isolating transformers | NA | BOQ Item | 30 | ₹ 148680.000 |
| 15 Watt 6.6A Primary current 6.6A Secondary currentisolating transformers | NA | BOQ Item | 30 | ₹ 81420.000 |
| 200 Watt 6.6A Primary current 6.6A Secondary current isolating transformers | NA | BOQ Item | 30 | ₹ 148680.000 |
| LED sign board driver | NA | BOQ Item | 25 | ₹ 132750.000 |
| 2X2.5sq.mm 2 pin secondary lead 5 mtr | NA | BOQ Item | 50 | ₹ 53100.000 |
| 2X2.5sq.mm 2 pin secondary lead 0.6 mtr | NA | BOQ Item | 50 | ₹ 23600.000 |
150 watt isolating transformers,300 watt isolating transformers,200 watt isolating transformers,15
Read more
300w, 6.6-6.6a isolating transformers,200w, 6.6- 6.6 a isolating transformers,15w,20-6.6a, isolatin
Read more
Photometric testing,150 isolating transformers,200 w isolating transformers,300w isolating transfor
Read more
200 watts 50 hz isolating transformer,15watts 50 hz isolating transformers,15watts 5 kv grade 50 hz
Read more
33kv current transformers of ratio 200/1a 0.2s class for ht metering
33kv current transformers of ratio 200/1a 0.2s class for ht metering
Read more11kv indoor current transformers of ratio 400-200/1-1,0.2s class accuracy
11kv indoor current transformers of ratio 400-200/1-1a,0.2s class accuracy
Read more11kv feeder current transformers of ratio 400-200/1-1a,0.2s class
11kv feeder current transformers of ratio 400-200/1-1a,0.2s class
Read more33kv current transformers of ratio 400-200-100/1-1a of 0.2s class accuracy
33kv current transformers of ratio 400-200-100/1-1a of 0.2s class accuracy
Read moreof your Industry type