Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ws 1500 X1200 X600 Mm Wish Godrej,Table 5026 Godrej Finesse,Chair Lrg Fabric Aero Godrej,Tbl 900 X590 X7
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6146310 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 17, 2025 22:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/04/2025
Expired 496 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
KOLKATA INTERIORS PRIVATE LIMITED
Contract Value
943865.48
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Arbind Kumar
Ministry:
Ministry Of Power
Department:
Na
Organisation:
Ntpc Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KOLKATA INTERIORS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 26-04-2025 17:30:02 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KOLKATA INTERIORS PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : WS 1500X1200X600MM WISH GODREJ,TABLE 5026 GODREJ FINESSE,CHAIR LRG FABRIC AERO GODREJ,TBL 900X590X7 | 943865.48 | L1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| WS 1500X1200X600MM WISH GODREJ | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 392288.640 |
| TABLE 5026 GODREJ FINESSE | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 159687.040 |
| CHAIR LRG FABRIC AERO GODREJ | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 69433.560 |
| TBL 900X590X750MM UNITIZED T31 GODREJ | NA | BOQ Item | 9 | ₹ 95590.620 |
| TBL 900X590X750MM UNITIZED T31 GODREJ | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 21242.360 |
| CHAIR HIGH BACK STD OXBO GODREJ | NA | BOQ Item | 11 | ₹ 85914.620 |
| DISPLAY EXPO LARGE STD GODREJ WALNUT | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 25942.300 |
| TBL 2100X1200X750MM TOPAZ GODREJ | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 93766.340 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type