Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Morayur Gp. Concrete Works To Biriyappuram Chalakkandi Road Project No 24/2023 24
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Morayur Gp. Concrete Works To Biriyappuram Chalakkandi Road Project No 24/2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_594742_4 |
|
Reference Number |
03/2023-24/AE/LID-EW/MYR/1 PHASE |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2114 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MORAYUR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 16, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2023
Expired 1106 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-morayur gp. concrete works to chalakkandi kumbalapparambu road-project no 47/2023-24
Annual plan-morayur gp. concrete works to chalakkandi kumbalapparambu road-project no 47/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-morayur gp. concrete works to morayur thadapparamba road-project no 25/2023/24
Annual plan-morayur gp. concrete works to morayur thadapparamba road-project no 25/2023/24
Read moreAnnual plan-morayur gp. concrete works to chulleeri athikunnu road-project no 22/2023-24
Annual plan-morayur gp. concrete works to chulleeri athikunnu road-project no 22/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-morayur gp. concrete works to kallidumbil schoolpadi road-project no 21/2023-24
Annual plan-morayur gp. concrete works to kallidumbil schoolpadi road-project no 21/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-morayur gp. concrete works to cherumukku unnerikunnu road-project no 06/2023-24
Annual plan-morayur gp. concrete works to cherumukku unnerikunnu road-project no 06/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-morayur gp. concrete works to anakkettu cheruchola road-project no 07/2023-24
Annual plan-morayur gp. concrete works to anakkettu cheruchola road-project no 07/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-morayur gp. concrete works to palekkode aryoduvil road-project no 46/2023-24
Annual plan-morayur gp. concrete works to palekkode aryoduvil road-project no 46/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-morayur gp. concrete works to kaliyengara tippu sulthan road-project no 20/2023-24
Annual plan-morayur gp. concrete works to kaliyengara tippu sulthan road-project no 20/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-morayur gp. concrete works to nellikunnu poonchola colony road-project no 38/2023-24
Annual plan-morayur gp. concrete works to nellikunnu poonchola colony road-project no 38/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-morayur gp. concrete works to arimbra usthad rayin haji road-project no 26/2023-24
Annual plan-morayur gp. concrete works to arimbra usthad rayin haji road-project no 26/2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type