Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance Of Water Supply System To St. Andre Constituency Installation Of Flow Meters To Inlet And Outlet Of All The Water Tank
|
| Description |
Maintenance Of Water Supply System To St. Andre Constituency Installation Of Flow Meters To Inlet And Outlet Of All The Water Tank
|
| Organisation | PUBLIC WORKS DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_13911_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/DIII(WS)/ASW/23/23-24 Line2 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 99388 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Panaji |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.goa.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=14158 |
| Start Date | January 31, 2024 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2024
Expired 936 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments.-ez
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments-ez
Read moreDg ranjangaon growth center. m and r to water supply schemes at ranjangaon. strengthening of bridge walkway, traction and suspender assemblies and flocculation clarifier tank structure etc for clf no. 1 and other misc works at water supply scheme, ra
Dg ranjangaon growth center. m and r to water supply schemes at ranjangaon. strengthening of bridge walkway, traction and suspender assemblies and flocculation clarifier tank structure etc for clf no. 1 and other misc works at water supply scheme, ra
Read moreMaintenance of water supply system to tiswadi taluka- supply of water by tanker in st. andre constituency.
Maintenance of water supply system to tiswadi taluka- supply of water by tanker in st. andre constituency.
Read moreImprovement of water supply to st. andre constituency - construction of pump house for inline booster pump for improvement of water supply to santan tank.(2nd call)
Improvement of water supply to st. andre constituency - construction of pump house for inline booster pump for improvement of water supply to santan tank.(2nd call)
Read moreRepairs to the tank belonging to naguesh devasthan at molebhat in v.p. curca, bambolim and talaulim in st. andre constituency.
Repairs to the tank belonging to naguesh devasthan at molebhat in v.p. curca, bambolim and talaulim in st. andre constituency.
Read moreUrgent premonsoon works to the roof of gps pirbhat in st andre constituency
Urgent premonsoon works to the roof of gps pirbhat in st andre constituency
Read moreUrgent premansoon works to the roof of gps paleim in st. andre constituency.
Urgent premansoon works to the roof of gps paleim in st. andre constituency.
Read moreUrgent premonsoon works to the roof of gps pirbhat in st andre constituency
Urgent premonsoon works to the roof of gps pirbhat in st andre constituency
Read moreof your Industry type