Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
H2 8305 000048,H2 8305 000049,H2 8305 000065,H2 8305 000083,H 2 8305 000066 Casd
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4570195 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 02, 2024 18:23 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2024
Expired 934 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AANYA ASSOCIATES | - | 10-02-2024 19:53:37 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | GOYAL ENTERPRISES | - | 11-02-2024 09:50:09 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | NIHIT ENTERPRISES | - | 10-02-2024 21:36:54 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | Rachna Sales Corporation | - | 11-02-2024 12:17:04 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AANYA ASSOCIATES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : H2-8305-000048,H2-8305-000049,H2-8305-000065,H2-8305-000083,H-2-8305-000066-CASD | 184350.00 | L1 |
| 2 | NIHIT ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : H2-8305-000048,H2-8305-000049,H2-8305-000065,H2-8305-000083,H-2-8305-000066-CASD | 202650.00 | L2 |
| 3 | GOYAL ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : H2-8305-000048,H2-8305-000049,H2-8305-000065,H2-8305-000083,H-2-8305-000066-CASD | 218250.00 | L3 |
| 4 | Rachna Sales Corporation( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : H2-8305-000048,H2-8305-000049,H2-8305-000065,H2-8305-000083,H-2-8305-000066-CASD | 226500.00 | L4 |