Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
H 2 8305 000183 Casd,H 2 8305 000182 Casd,H 2 8305 000066 Casd,H2 8305 000184,H2 8305 000180,H2 830
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3776337
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date August 03, 2023 01:04
End Date
Expired 14/08/2023

Expired 1116 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: cancelled
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 3 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On EMD Status MSE/MII Status Status
1 CALCUTTA AUTO CONCERN - 12-08-2023 17:57:45 MSE MII MSE Disqualified
2 PAVAN SUPPLY CORPORATION - 14-08-2023 11:57:33 MSE MSE Disqualified
3 S.S.TRADERS - 12-08-2023 18:03:00 MSE MSE Disqualified
4 SPARES CORPORATION - 14-08-2023 15:01:43 MSE MSE Disqualified
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise