Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Indian National Flag 4 Ft X 6 Ft Cotton,Arty Flag Red And Navy Blue Embroidery Pattern 4 Ft X 6 Ft
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4646753 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 16, 2024 20:02 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 920 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARYAN ENTERPRISES | - | 26-02-2024 13:49:00 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | GURU NANAK TRADERS | - | 21-02-2024 14:35:49 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | INDER DHWAZ EXPORTS | - | 21-02-2024 14:26:11 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | K.S. TRADERS | - | 21-02-2024 14:16:51 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | KAPOOR ENTERPRISES | - | 23-02-2024 13:44:12 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | R.K. ENTERPRISES | - | 23-02-2024 13:34:47 | MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | RS ENTERPRISES | - | 21-02-2024 12:00:57 | N/A | Qualified |
| 8 | SUPREME TRADERS | - | 26-02-2024 13:44:52 | MSE | Qualified |
| 9 | UNIVERSAL STORES | - | 26-02-2024 13:59:40 | N/A | Qualified |
| 10 | VISHAL ENTERPRISES | - | 26-02-2024 14:03:13 | MSE | Qualified |