Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 1 No. 66 Kv Line Bay At 66 Kv S/S Tohra
|
| Description |
Construction Of 1 No. 66 Kv Line Bay And Allied Works At 66&Amp#X0d
Kv S/S Tohra For M/S Sael Jalkheri Power Plant (Under Op Circle&Amp#X0d
Khanna)
|
| Organisation | Department of Power | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_POWER_118083_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20/CWC/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2262 |
| EMD | 22000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tohra |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=241352 |
| Start Date | February 16, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/02/2024
Expired 916 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Read moreProviding 11 kv mcvcb breaker and allied equipment at 220/66/11kv receiving station, doddaballapura for arranging power supply to cetp at kiadb apparel park phase-1 industrial area, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Providing 11 kv mcvcb breaker and allied equipment at 220/66/11kv receiving station, doddaballapura for arranging power supply to cetp at kiadb apparel park phase-1 industrial area, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Read moreEstablishing 2x12.5mva, 66/11kv sub-station at paduvalahippe village along with construction of 66kv lilo line on 110kv dc towers using coyote conductor for a distance of 1.520km
Establishing 2x12.5mva, 66/11kv sub-station at paduvalahippe village along with construction of 66kv lilo line on 110kv dc towers using coyote conductor for a distance of 1.520km from the existing 66kv kadavinakote-hanagarahally-hassan line-1 to proposed padavalahippe substation in holenarasipura taluk, hassan district on partial turnkey basis including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply of 2x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformers and 11kv switchgear) and erection (including civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreConstruction of community hall (panchit bhawan devi asthan) gabrapar haziganj in ward no. 66 under patna city division, pmc, patna.
Construction of community hall (panchit bhawan devi asthan) gabrapar haziganj in ward no. 66 under patna city division, pmc, patna.
Read moreConstruction of public toilet(6+1) at halka kachhari in ward no- 14, at nagar parishad banmankhi.
Construction of public toilet(6+1) at halka kachhari in ward no- 14, at nagar parishad banmankhi.
Read moreConstruction of public toilet(6+1) at park campus in ward no- 04, at nagar parishad banmankhi.
Construction of public toilet(6+1) at park campus in ward no- 04, at nagar parishad banmankhi.
Read moreConstruction of streets with pre-cast drain and interlocking paver blocks in old usmanpur village at ghonda ac-66.
Construction of streets with pre-cast drain and interlocking paver blocks in old usmanpur village at ghonda ac-66.
Read moreErection of 11 kv overhead line from dev prabha camp to pumping station at bocp-ii, bastacolla colliery
Erection of 11 kv overhead line from dev prabha camp to pumping station at bocp-ii, bastacolla colliery
Read moreConstruction of public toilet(6+1) at hanuman mandir (gadh) campus in ward no- 03, at nagar parishad banmankhi.
Construction of public toilet(6+1) at hanuman mandir (gadh) campus in ward no- 03, at nagar parishad banmankhi.
Read moreof your Industry type