Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Orifice Part No Pr51058,Bowl Part No Pr77683,Expansion Valve Body Part No Pr38266,Condenser Coil Part
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials Management | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3995737 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 24, 2023 18:41 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/10/2023
Expired 1060 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
SUNBEAM APPLIANCES
2471862.58
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SUNBEAM APPLIANCES | - | 04-10-2023 16:12:39 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| CAPACITY CONTROL SOL COIL Part NoPR80143 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 9895.630 |
| LED RED Part NoPR51062 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 947.730 |
| FRESH AIR FAN Part NoPR61793 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 492945.500 |
| LED GREEN Part NoPR51060 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 947.730 |
| NTC SENSOR Part NoPR80646 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 1321.450 |
| EXPANSION VALVE ELEMENT Part NoPR36495 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 23305.000 |
| MCB FOR CONTROL WIRING 2 POLE Part NoPR37144 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 5133.000 |
| SENSOR WIRE 2 CORE FOR NTC Part NoPR37050 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 5941.440 |
| HP LP SWITCH Part NoPR36898 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 16167.430 |
| CONTACTOR COMPRESSOR Part NoPR35728 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 18210.600 |
| EXPANSION VALVE BODY Part NoPR38266 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 6077.000 |
| AUXILLARY RELAY Part NoPR37559 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 5636.480 |
| CONTROL PANEL COOLING FAN Part NoPR37698 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 6489.880 |
| FILTER FOR EVAPORATOR 400X400 Part NoPR77442 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 5545.010 |
| FRESH AIR PRIMARY FILTER Part NoPR81512 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 23600.000 |
| MPCB FOR COND and EVP FAN Part NoPR37188 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 20473.000 |
| FRESH AIR SAFETY FILTER Part NoPR81513 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 10556.360 |
| TEMPERATURE CONTROLLER Part NoPR62027 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 73750.000 |
| SOLENOID VALVE COIL Part NoPR38160 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 15521.960 |
| MPCB FOR FRESH AIR FAN Part NoPR37192 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 20473.000 |
Condenser 3 fan part no125ac94238,fan motor assy part no125ac94465,coil condenser part no125ac94481
Read more
Part no. pr77164 compressor,part no. pr36390 condenser coil,part no. pr79197 evaporator coil,part n
Read more
Air cooled condenser,expansion valve,heater of compressor,solenoid valve body,filter dryer,solenoid
Read more
Supply of 3tr metal body copper coil evaporator and copper coil condenser ductable ac units,install
Read more
Supply of 3tr metal body copper coil evaporator and copper coil condenser ductable ac units,install
Read more
Compressor part no mlz066t2lq9,thermal expansion valve body te5 067b4011,thermal expansion valve el
Read more
Ac cooling coil,ac expansion valve,ac high pressure pipe condenser to txv valve,horn button kit,ac
Read more
Condenser coil to intec part no. icac-01 [condenser coil to intec part no. icac-014 for roof mounted air conditioning system of cab ac as per rdso specification no.rdso/2007/el/spec/0055 rev.2]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCondenser coil to intec part no. icac-01 [condenser coil to intec part no. icac-014 for roof mounted air conditioning system of cab ac as per rdso specification no.rdso/2007/el/spec/0055 rev.2]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCondenser coil to intec part no. icac-01 [condenser coil to intec part no. icac-014 for roof mounted air conditioning system of cab ac as per rdso specification no.rdso/2007/el/spec/0055 rev.2]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type