Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Poly Aluminium Chloride Pac
|
| Description |
Supply Of Poly Aluminium Chloride Pac
|
| Organisation | Government of Haryana |
| Tender Id | 2023_HBC_337486_1 |
|
Reference Number |
POM24011 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 34000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DCRTPP, Yamunanagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in |
| Start Date | December 19, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/01/2024
Expired 950 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of various types of copper and aluminium cables required for sharavathy valley project power houses, kpcl, jogfalls - 577 435
Supply of various types of copper and aluminium cables required for sharavathy valley project power houses, kpcl, jogfalls - 577 435
Read moreSupply and fixing water supply materials krn
Supplying of submersible motors , allied materials and fixing valves in pipe lines
Read moreSupply of water supply pump motors and pvc materials to narasapura gramapanchayath
Supply of water supply pump motors and pvc materials to narasapura gramapanchayath
Read moreof your Industry type