Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vikas Khand Babhanjot Gram Panchayat Agaya Bujurg Se Chaypurwa Purvanchal Red Interlocking Ke Aage Se Damar Road Tak Interlocking Karya L 150 M(sansad Nidhi Gonda).
|
| Description |
Vikas Khand Babhanjot Gram Panchayat Agaya Bujurg Se Chaypurwa Purvanchal Red Interlocking Ke Aage Se Damar Road Tak Interlocking Karya L 150 M(sansad Nidhi Gonda).
|
| Organisation | U.P. State Construction and Infrastructure Development Corporation Ltd. | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_SCIDC_914334_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1507/E.E/GONDA/E-TENDER/23-24 DATE-07.03.24 |
| Tender Fee | 780 |
| EMD | 12000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office UPSCIDCO GONDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1579989 |
| Start Date | March 08, 2024 20:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/03/2024
Expired 907 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Vikas khand babhanjot gram panchayat ghari ghat mein banghusra se kutti chauraha tak interlocking karya l-150m.(sansad nidhi gonda).
Vikas khand babhanjot gram panchayat ghari ghat mein banghusra se kutti chauraha tak interlocking karya l-150m.(sansad nidhi gonda).
Read moreNaraurabhara (itiyathok) damar road se swaminath pandey ke ghar se dhani ram ke ghar marg par interlocking karya.l-150m.(sansad nidhi gonda).
Naraurabhara (itiyathok) damar road se swaminath pandey ke ghar se dhani ram ke ghar marg par interlocking karya.l-150m.(sansad nidhi gonda).
Read moreVikas khand chapiya gram panchayat nagra bujurg mein kungaiyna bhattpurwa sampark marg se nagra bujurg gaon jane wale marg par interlocking karya l-150m.(sansad nidhi gonda).
Vikas khand chapiya gram panchayat nagra bujurg mein kungaiyna bhattpurwa sampark marg se nagra bujurg gaon jane wale marg par interlocking karya l-150m.(sansad nidhi gonda).
Read moreVikas khand babhanjot gram panchayat kesaw nagar pandey deeh ke bagal interlocking sadak se setu dhobhi master ke khet sampark marg par interlocking karya l-150m.(sansad nidhi gonda).
Vikas khand babhanjot gram panchayat kesaw nagar pandey deeh ke bagal interlocking sadak se setu dhobhi master ke khet sampark marg par interlocking karya l-150m.(sansad nidhi gonda).
Read moreVikas khand babhanjot gram panchyat keshav nagar purvi dewan deeh damar road madarsa se sireya gaon tak marg par interlocking karya l-100.00mtr.(sansad nidhi gonda).
Vikas khand babhanjot gram panchyat keshav nagar purvi dewan deeh damar road madarsa se sireya gaon tak marg par interlocking karya l-100.00mtr.(sansad nidhi gonda).
Read moreTikari nawabganj thatherpurwa se parsahat purwa marg par interlocking karya.l-150m. (sansad nidhi gonda).
Tikari nawabganj thatherpurwa se parsahat purwa marg par interlocking karya.l-150m. (sansad nidhi gonda).
Read moreTiremanorama (rupaideeh) sarkari tubewell se karamchand singh ke ghar marg par interlocking karya.l-150m.(sansad nidhi gonda).
Tiremanorama (rupaideeh) sarkari tubewell se karamchand singh ke ghar marg par interlocking karya.l-150m.(sansad nidhi gonda).
Read moreParasarai (itiyathok) parasarai alawal deoria marg se murlipurwa gaon marg par interlocking karya.l-150m.(sansad nidhi gonda).
Parasarai (itiyathok) parasarai alawal deoria marg se murlipurwa gaon marg par interlocking karya.l-150m.(sansad nidhi gonda).
Read moreBanepur (wazirganj) banepur mein baraipurva interlocking se kusum jaiswal ke ghar tak sampark marg par interlocking karya.l-150m.(sansad nidhi gonda).
Banepur (wazirganj) banepur mein baraipurva interlocking se kusum jaiswal ke ghar tak sampark marg par interlocking karya.l-150m.(sansad nidhi gonda).
Read moreTenduwa kala (mankapur) mein naye khadanja se mo.hanif ke ghar marg par interlocking karya.l-150m.(sansad nidhi gonda).
Tenduwa kala (mankapur) mein naye khadanja se mo.hanif ke ghar marg par interlocking karya.l-150m.(sansad nidhi gonda).
Read moreof your Industry type