Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
2nd Year Mtce Of Misc.Plantations In Vfc Item No 131 Kallanparambu Vfc Item No 128 Palakizhikkadu Vfc Item No 138 Koonankadu Malavarams Of Mundur Section Under Olavakkode Range During 2025 26
|
| Description |
2nd Year Mtce Of Misc.Plantations In Vfc Item No 131 Kallanparambu Vfc Item No 128 Palakizhikkadu Vfc Item No 138 Koonankadu Malavarams Of Mundur Section Under Olavakkode Range During 2025 26
|
| Organisation | Forest Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_FD_762972_1 |
|
Reference Number |
A1 1248/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1200 |
| EMD | 15000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Olavakkode |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1251239 |
| Start Date | June 03, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/06/2025
Expired 446 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
3rd year mtc of misc. plantation in vfc item no 131 kallanparambu, 128- palakkizhikkad, 138 koonankkad malavaram of mundur section under olavakkode range during 2026-27
3rd year mtc of misc. plantation in vfc item no 131 kallanparambu, 128- palakkizhikkad, 138 koonankkad malavaram of mundur section under olavakkode range during 2026-27
Read more2nd year mtce of misc plantations with ret species dominance as apart of ecological restoration in various malavarams of mundur section under olavakkode range during 2025-26
2nd year mtce of misc plantations with ret species dominance as apart of ecological restoration in various malavarams of mundur section under olavakkode range during 2025-26
Read moreEstimate for the cost of raising and 1st year mtce of misc plantation with ret species dominance as a part of ecological restoration in various malavarams of mundur section under olavakkode range f
Estimate for the cost of raising and 1st year mtce of misc plantation with ret species dominance as a part of ecological restoration in various malavarams of mundur section under olavakkode range
Read moreEstimate for the cost of second year mtce of 2023 ret plantation arumanikkad in mundur section under olavakkode range
Estimate for the cost of second year mtce of 2023 ret plantation arumanikkad in mundur section under olavakkode range
Read more3rd year mtce of 2023 nakshathravanam,medicinal ret species and mixed plantations of mundur section under olavakkode range 2025-26
3rd year mtce of 2023 nakshathravanam,medicinal ret species and mixed plantations of mundur section under olavakkode range 2025-26
Read moreCost of 2 nd year mtce of 2023 medicinal plantation in muttikulangara nagaravanam in mundur section under olavakkode range during 2024-24
Cost of 2 nd year mtce of 2023 medicinal plantation in muttikulangara nagaravanam in mundur section under olavakkode range during 2024-25
Read more3rd year maintenance of 13 misc.plantation with ret species dominance as a part of ecological restoration in various malavarams of mundur section under olavakkode range during 2026-27
3rd year maintenance of 13 misc.plantation with ret species dominance as a part of ecological restoration in various malavarams of mundur section under olavakkode range during 2026-27
Read moreRayamangalam gp 178/23-24 ward 11-anganwady maintanance no.131 and 138
Rayamangalam gp 178/23-24 ward 11-anganwady maintanance no.131 and 138 thodu samrakhanam deepining and widening
Read moreDesilting of a-131 to a-138 and f-35/5 to f-23 in okhla phase-ii in ward no.177 harkesh nagar cnz
Desilting of a-131 to a-138 and f-35/5 to f-23 in okhla phase-ii in ward no.177 harkesh nagar cnz
Read moreWard no. 95 kaji sadullapura me mini tubvel se j14/138 tatha majaar se kasim batti vale ke makan j14/134-a 14/131 j14/125 hote huye j 14/122 tak chuka risetting ka karya.
Ward no. 95 kaji sadullapura me mini tubvel se j14/138 tatha majaar se kasim batti vale ke makan j14/134-a 14/131 j14/125 hote huye j 14/122 tak chuka risetting ka karya.
Read moreof your Industry type