Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate For The Cost Of Raising And 1st Year Mtce Of Misc Plantation With Ret Species Dominance As A Part Of Ecological Restoration In Various Malavarams Of Mundur Section Under Olavakkode Range F
|
| Description |
Estimate For The Cost Of Raising And 1st Year Mtce Of Misc Plantation With Ret Species Dominance As A Part Of Ecological Restoration In Various Malavarams Of Mundur Section Under Olavakkode Range
|
| Organisation | Forest Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_FD_666341_1 |
|
Reference Number |
A1 825/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 5500 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MUNDUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1035141 |
| Start Date | March 02, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2024
Expired 904 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
2nd year mtce of misc plantations with ret species dominance as apart of ecological restoration in various malavarams of mundur section under olavakkode range during 2025-26
2nd year mtce of misc plantations with ret species dominance as apart of ecological restoration in various malavarams of mundur section under olavakkode range during 2025-26
Read moreRaising misc. plantation (ret species) at arumanikkad in mundur section of olavakkode range
Raising misc. plantation (ret species) at arumanikkad in mundur section of olavakkode range
Read more3rd year maintenance of 13 misc.plantation with ret species dominance as a part of ecological restoration in various malavarams of mundur section under olavakkode range during 2026-27
3rd year maintenance of 13 misc.plantation with ret species dominance as a part of ecological restoration in various malavarams of mundur section under olavakkode range during 2026-27
Read more3rd year mtce of 2023 nakshathravanam,medicinal ret species and mixed plantations of mundur section under olavakkode range 2025-26
3rd year mtce of 2023 nakshathravanam,medicinal ret species and mixed plantations of mundur section under olavakkode range 2025-26
Read moreEstimate for the cost of second year mtce of 2023 ret plantation arumanikkad in mundur section under olavakkode range
Estimate for the cost of second year mtce of 2023 ret plantation arumanikkad in mundur section under olavakkode range
Read moreRaising 1,000 nos. of ret species seedlings
Cost of raising 1,000 nos. of tall basketted (20 cm x 40 cm) seedlings nursery of ret category species like vellapine, mootilpazham at nilambur social forestry range compound, of malappuram social forestry division during 2023-24
Read more2nd year mtce of misc.plantations in vfc item no 131 kallanparambu vfcitem no 128 palakizhikkadu vfcitem no 138 koonankadu malavarams of mundur section under olavakkode range during 2025-26
2nd year mtce of misc.plantations in vfc item no 131 kallanparambu vfcitem no 128 palakizhikkadu vfcitem no 138 koonankadu malavarams of mundur section under olavakkode range during 2025-26
Read moreCost of 2 nd year mtce of 2023 medicinal plantation in muttikulangara nagaravanam in mundur section under olavakkode range during 2024-24
Cost of 2 nd year mtce of 2023 medicinal plantation in muttikulangara nagaravanam in mundur section under olavakkode range during 2024-25
Read moreRaising 20000 nos. of polybag ret species nursery at kasaragod during 2024-25
Raising 20000 nos. of polybag ret species nursery at kasaragod during 2024-25
Read moreEstimate for the cost of raising 40 nos mother bed nursery for ret species in kasaragod range -2023-24
Estimate for the cost of raising 40 nos mother bed nursery for ret species in kasaragod range -2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type