Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Regiment Colour Kanat 20x6 Feet,Combat Kanat 20x6 Feet,Outpass Register,Butt Register,Championship
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3933989
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date September 09, 2023 00:56
End Date
Expired 18/09/2023

Expired 1080 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 M.N.ENTERPRISES - 13-09-2023 19:05:21 MSE Qualified
2 M/S RUDRANSH ENTERPRISES - 13-09-2023 18:50:13 MSE Qualified
3 SHREE SAI TRADERS - 13-09-2023 19:00:18 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 M/S RUDRANSH ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Regiment Colour Kanat 20x6 Feet,Combat Kanat 20x6 Feet,Outpass Register,Butt Register,Championship 189750.00 L1
2 SHREE SAI TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Regiment Colour Kanat 20x6 Feet,Combat Kanat 20x6 Feet,Outpass Register,Butt Register,Championship 205650.00 L2
3 M.N.ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Regiment Colour Kanat 20x6 Feet,Combat Kanat 20x6 Feet,Outpass Register,Butt Register,Championship 212740.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise