Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Printed Flex With Frame,Brass Name Plate With Letters,Printed Quotes With Frame,Triangular Ordnance
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3876645
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date August 26, 2023 00:10
End Date
Expired 04/09/2023

Expired 1094 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 M/S TEZPUR SUPPLY SYNDICATE - 05-09-2023 18:03:09 MII MSE Qualified
2 M/S WAIBAZ COMPUTER - 05-09-2023 16:43:53 MII Qualified
3 NIMAZ ENTERPRISES - 05-09-2023 14:39:57 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 M/S WAIBAZ COMPUTER(MII) Item Categories : Printed Flex with Frame,Brass Name Plate with letters,Printed Quotes with Frame,Triangular Ordnance 87900.00 L1
2 NIMAZ ENTERPRISES (MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Printed Flex with Frame,Brass Name Plate with letters,Printed Quotes with Frame,Triangular Ordnance 88000.00 L2
3 M/S TEZPUR SUPPLY SYNDICATE (MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Printed Flex with Frame,Brass Name Plate with letters,Printed Quotes with Frame,Triangular Ordnance 88200.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise