Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Relocation Of Drilled Tuble Well Under D.W. And S. Division, Simdega (2024 25)
|
| Description |
Relocation Of Drilled Tuble Well Under D.W. And S. Division, Simdega (2024 25)
|
| Organisation | DWSD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DWSD_86531_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DWSD/SIM/SR-05/2024-25 (1st Call) |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 45500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Simdega |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=116354 |
| Start Date | June 15, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/06/2024
Expired 807 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Relocation of drilled tuble well under d.w. and s. division, simdega (2024-25) 2nd call
Relocation of drilled tuble well under d.w. and s. division, simdega (2024-25) 2nd call
Read moreRelocation of drilled tube well
Relocation of 125/115 mm. dia. with. 120 mtrs. different average deep drilled tube well with im-ii is-15500/part-ii/2004 hand pump and 32 mm dia. including dismantling of existing defunct h.p. and depositing taken out materials to store etc.
Read moreSupply of spare parts for standard deep well hand pump im ii im iii d.w. and s. division, simdega during the year 2024-25
Supply of spare parts for standard deep well hand pump im ii im iii d.w. and s. division, simdega during the year 2024-25
Read moreRenovation of divisional office d.w. and s. division tenughat under d.w. and s. division tenughat for the year 2024-25
Renovation of divisional office d.w. and s. division tenughat under d.w. and s. division tenughat for the year 2024-25
Read moreRenovation of divisional office d.w. and s. division tenughat under d.w. and s. division tenughat for the year 2024-25
Renovation of divisional office d.w. and s. division tenughat under d.w. and s. division tenughat for the year 2024-25
Read moreRelocation of deep drilled tube well in nirsa block
Relocation of deep drilled tube well in nirsa block
Read moreRelocation of defunct tube well of 125mm x 115mm dia x 60 mtrs. deep drilled tube well including platform etc complete in palamau district for the year 2024-25 on turn key basis under d.w. and s. division, medininagar. (group no-sr/med-01) 33 nos.
Relocation of defunct tube well of 125mm x 115mm dia x 60 mtrs. deep drilled tube well including platform etc complete in palamau district for the year 2024-25 on turn key basis under d.w. and s. division, medininagar. (group no-sr/med-01) 33 nos.
Read moreRelocation of defunct tube well of 125mm x 115mm dia x 60 mtrs. deep drilled tube well including platform etc complete in palamau district for the year 2024-25 on turn key basis under d.w. and s. division, medininagar. (group no-sr/med-01) 33 nos.
Relocation of defunct tube well of 125mm x 115mm dia x 60 mtrs. deep drilled tube well including platform etc complete in palamau district for the year 2024-25 on turn key basis under d.w. and s. division, medininagar. (group no-sr/med-01) 33 nos.
Read moreRelocation of defunct tube well of 125mm x 115mm dia x 60 mtrs. deep drilled tube well including platform etc complete in palamau district for the year 2024-25 on turn key basis under d.w. and s. division, medininagar. (group no-sr/med-01) 33 nos.
Relocation of defunct tube well of 125mm x 115mm dia x 60 mtrs. deep drilled tube well including platform etc complete in palamau district for the year 2024-25 on turn key basis under d.w. and s. division, medininagar. (group no-sr/med-01) 33 nos.
Read moreRelocation of 125/115 mm dia 70m deep drilled tube well
Relocation of 125/115 mm dia 70m deep drilled tube well
Read moreof your Industry type