Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Supply Of Fly Ash Based Portland Pozzolana Cement (Ppc) As Per Is 1489 (Part 1)at R And M 4 X210 Mw (U 1,2,3 And 4) Kahalgaon Stpp, Ntpc, Bhagalpur, Bihar.
Description
Supply Of Fly Ash Based Portland Pozzolana Cement (Ppc) As Per Is 1489 (Part 1)at R And M 4 X210 Mw (U 1,2,3 And 4) Kahalgaon Stpp, Ntpc, Bhagalpur, Bihar.
Organisation Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2024_BHEL_751293_1
Reference
Number
GEM/2024/B/4803546
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place BHEL BHAWAN, PLOT NO. 9/1,DJ-BLOCK, SECTOR-II, SAL
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.gov.in/epublish/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1054563

Start Date March 21, 2024 23:15
End Date
Expired 01/04/2024

Expired 885 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.