Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
General Thiruvalla Kumbazha Road Road Safety Works Providing Footpath Cum Drain In Thiruvalla Kumbazha Road Ch 29/350 To 30/400 Under Pathanamthitta Section General Civil Work
Description
General Thiruvalla Kumbazha Road Road&Amp#X0d Safety Works Providing Footpath Cum Drain In&Amp#X0d Thiruvalla Kumbazha Road Ch 29/350 To&Amp#X0d 30/400 Under Pathanamthitta Section General&Amp#X0d Civil Work
Organisation PWD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_PWD_755392_1
Reference
Number
PWD/RB/TR/13392/2023_5_1_1/1
Tender Fee 2760
EMD 50000
Tender Value -
Place Pathanamthitta
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1226725

Start Date March 27, 2025 18:30
End Date
Expired 03/04/2025

Expired 521 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.