Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ml For Excavation Work 30 Cm Deep For Curb Size 30 Cm X 20 Cmx 1113 Rm,Ml For Plaster Of Cement Con
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6036924 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 08, 2025 00:53 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/03/2025
Expired 521 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JAYSHRI ENTERPRISES | - | 08-03-2025 15:53:19 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | NITI AGENCIES | - | 27-03-2025 11:03:02 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SHLOK ENTERPRISES | - | 27-03-2025 11:06:21 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | V P DEVELOPERS AND CONTRACTOR | - | 25-03-2025 14:27:10 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JAYSHRI ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : ML for Excavation Work 30 Cm Deep for Curb Size 30 Cm x 20 Cmx 1113 RM,ML for Plaster of Cement Con | 83635.00 | L1 |
| 2 | V P DEVELOPERS AND CONTRACTOR (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : ML for Excavation Work 30 Cm Deep for Curb Size 30 Cm x 20 Cmx 1113 RM,ML for Plaster of Cement Con | 117418.00 | L2 |
| 3 | NITI AGENCIES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ML for Excavation Work 30 Cm Deep for Curb Size 30 Cm x 20 Cmx 1113 RM,ML for Plaster of Cement Con | 149980.00 | L3 |
| 4 | SHLOK ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ML for Excavation Work 30 Cm Deep for Curb Size 30 Cm x 20 Cmx 1113 RM,ML for Plaster of Cement Con | 165200.00 | L4 |
Ecg paper bpl sr no 9108 size 210 cm x 295 cmx 100 sheet,inj avil 2 ml,inj dicyclomine 20 mg 2 ml,i
Read more
Inj meloxicam paracetamol 30 ml,softswab sterile 10 cm x 10 cm,inj meloxicam 10 ml,inj rentadine 2
Read more
Silicon foleys catheter two way, 14fr, 30-50 ml, 40 cm length.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAlcohol swab,round spot plaster,softclix lencets accucheck,dispovan needle,urine container 30 ml,ur
Read more
Hydrogen peroxide 400 ml,inj xylazine 30 ml,bandage surgical 4 cm x 5 mtr,inj belamyl 100 ml,inj ox
Read more
Tab ondansetron 8 mg,syp ondansetron bott of 30 ml,crepe bandage 10 cm,crepe bandage 15 cm,tab para
Read more
Disposable catheter foley s silicon coated latex two way 10fr 3 ml 30 cm length.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEnamel plate round 30 cm,graduated measuring cylinder 100 ml,sample divider boerner type,conical fl
Read more
of your Industry type