Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Oil Seal,Switch Assy Back Up Lamp,Reverse Light Switch,Tapper Roller Bearing Rear,Gasket Between Co
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3696241
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date July 15, 2023 14:55
End Date
Expired 25/07/2023

Expired 1139 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 2 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 Bothra Enterprises - 22-07-2023 13:22:48 MII MSE Qualified
2 MAANVIK TRADING - 22-07-2023 14:39:38 MII MSE Qualified
3 MAHABHAIRAB TRADING COMPANY - 22-07-2023 14:46:25 MII Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 MAANVIK TRADING(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : OIL SEAL,SWITCH ASSY BACK UP LAMP,REVERSE LIGHT SWITCH,TAPPER ROLLER BEARING REAR,GASKET BETWEEN CO 17813.00 L1
2 Bothra Enterprises (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : OIL SEAL,SWITCH ASSY BACK UP LAMP,REVERSE LIGHT SWITCH,TAPPER ROLLER BEARING REAR,GASKET BETWEEN CO 18700.00 L2
3 MAHABHAIRAB TRADING COMPANY (MII) Item Categories : OIL SEAL,SWITCH ASSY BACK UP LAMP,REVERSE LIGHT SWITCH,TAPPER ROLLER BEARING REAR,GASKET BETWEEN CO 19525.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise