Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation By Way Of Electrification And Other Allied Electric Works In Operation Theatre Procedure Rooms Ipd Wards And Other Units Of Govt. Ayurvedic Hospital Jammu.
|
| Description |
Please Refer Boq
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDJK_230385_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT No.EDJ/187 of 2023-2024 Dated 18-09-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 14080 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jammu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 19, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/09/2023
Expired 1072 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Electrification between corridors of existing hospital and under construction ipd with other allied works at skims mch bemina
Electrification between corridors of existing hospital and under construction ipd with other allied works at skims mch bemina
Read moreAt samastipur - special repair to icu, operation theatre, emergency room, doctor s chamber, lavatories, male, female and other wards in divisional railway hospital.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProviding thermocole false ceiling in wards including cubicles, op rooms and other rooms at area hospital ramakrishnapur,mandamarri area(invited under earmarked st community only are elgible)
Providing thermocole false ceiling in wards including cubicles, op rooms and other rooms at area hospital ramakrishnapur,mandamarri area(invited under earmarked st community only are elgible)
Read moreProviding thermocole false ceilling in wards including cubicles, op rooms and other rooms at area hospital ramakrishnapur,mandamarri area(invited under earmarked st community only are elgible)
Providing thermocole false ceilling in wards including cubicles, op rooms and other rooms at area hospital ramakrishnapur,mandamarri area(invited under earmarked st community only are elgible)
Read moreProviding internal electrification work at the newly constructed administration rooms at the rooftop of new hospital building of state ayurvedic hospital paradise chowmuhani agartala west tripura
Providing internal electrification work at the newly constructed administration rooms at the rooftop of new hospital building of state ayurvedic hospital paradise chowmuhani agartala west tripura
Read moreKodumbu gp 2023-24 kolkkad mini industrial complex and other ancillary building and bath rooms- electrification - 91/24
Kodumbu gp 2023-24 kolkkad mini industrial complex and other ancillary building and bath rooms- electrification - 91/24
Read moreConstruction of cafeteria along with 02 rooms quarters at village mungli panchayat halqa, inshaan, tehsil warwan (arganyar) by way of electrification cno75
Construction of cafeteria along with 02 rooms quarters at village mungli panchayat halqa, inshaan, tehsil warwan (arganyar) by way of electrification cno75
Read moreUpgradation of rest house honzar by way of electrification and other allied improvement wildlife chenab division kishtwar
Upgradation of rest house honzar by way of electrification and other allied improvement wildlife chenab division kishtwar
Read moreRenovation/repair of washrooms and other allied works/face lifting of interior walls in opd block replacement of electricity wiring system in various wards opd/ ipd of disrict hospital pulwama.
Renovation/repair of washrooms and other allied works/face lifting of interior walls in opd block replacement of electricity wiring system in various wards opd/ ipd of disrict hospital pulwama.
Read moreProviding thermocole false ceilling in wards including cubicles, op rooms and other rooms at area hospital ramakrishnapur,mandamarri area(invited under earmarked work-contractors belongs to st community only are elgible)
Providing thermocole false ceilling in wards including cubicles, op rooms and other rooms at area hospital ramakrishnapur,mandamarri area(invited under earmarked work-contractors belongs to st community only are elgible)
Read moreof your Industry type