Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dust Proof Panel Alumnium Door With Complete Fiting Size 8.5 X 4.3 Feet,Dust Proof Panel Alumnium D
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5289494 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 14, 2024 18:08 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2024
Expired 731 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BABA ENTERPRISES | - | 03-09-2024 23:19:26 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | KR INFRASTRUCTURE AND CONSTRUCTION | - | 04-09-2024 09:30:38 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Sun Shine Enterprises | - | 03-09-2024 23:14:34 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BABA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Dust Proof panel alumnium door with complete fiting size 8.5 x 4.3 feet,Dust Proof panel alumnium d | 34690.00 | L1 |
| 2 | KR INFRASTRUCTURE AND CONSTRUCTION( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Dust Proof panel alumnium door with complete fiting size 8.5 x 4.3 feet,Dust Proof panel alumnium d | 35096.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Sun Shine Enterprises | Item Categories : Dust Proof panel alumnium door with complete fiting size 8.5 x 4.3 feet,Dust Proof panel alumnium d | 35100.00 | L3 |
Supply of cpri approved single door dust proof aux.hoist/ct control panel.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePrinting facility for tech trg,dust proof pannel with almn channel door 7 feet x 4 feet for tech li
Read more
False ceiling panel,aluminium chanel,dust proof door 7x4,adhesive for linoleum sheets,linoleum shee
Read more
Aluminium channel,dust proof door 7x4,dust proof windows 4x4,linoleum sheet,adhesive for linoleum s
Read more
False ceiling panel,aluminium chanel,dust proof door 7x4 ft,adhesive for linoleum sheet,linoleum sh
Read more
False ceiling panel,aluminium chanel,dust proof door 7x4 ft,adhesive for linoleum sheet,linoleum sh
Read more
Supply of cpri approved single door dust proof aux.hoist.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCpri approved dust proof single door c.t control panel suitable for 6 h.p slip ring induction motor.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCpri approved dust proof single door hoist control panel suitable for 25 h.p slip ring induction motor.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type