Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Printing Facility For Tech Trg,Dust Proof Pannel With Almn Channel Door 7 Feet X 4 Feet For Tech Li
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4114043 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 20, 2023 01:33 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/11/2023
Expired 1040 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BABA ENTERPRISES | - | 27-10-2023 14:25:36 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | Priyanka Nandan | - | 27-10-2023 14:03:44 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | Sun Shine Enterprises | - | 27-10-2023 13:19:15 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sun Shine Enterprises | Item Categories : Printing Facility for Tech trg,Dust Proof Pannel with almn channel door 7 feet x 4 feet for tech li | 50300.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Priyanka Nandan | Item Categories : Printing Facility for Tech trg,Dust Proof Pannel with almn channel door 7 feet x 4 feet for tech li | 50600.00 | L2 |
| 3 | BABA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Printing Facility for Tech trg,Dust Proof Pannel with almn channel door 7 feet x 4 feet for tech li | 51450.00 | L3 |