Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Printing Of Trg Form,Drawing Paper Roll For Tech Trg Room Roll,Printing Of Tech Note For Tech Trg,M
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4567600 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 02, 2024 01:48 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2024
Expired 936 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AGARWAL GENERAL SUPPLIERS | - | 07-02-2024 00:47:14 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | ARPIT ASSOCIATES | - | 06-02-2024 17:51:55 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | KANI ENTERPRISES | - | 08-02-2024 00:11:46 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | MADHU TRADERS | - | 07-02-2024 17:52:41 | MII | Qualified |
| 5 | RYNHB PERIPHERALS | - | 07-02-2024 18:10:10 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AGARWAL GENERAL SUPPLIERS(MII) | Item Categories : PRINTING OF TRG FORM,DRAWING PAPER ROLL FOR TECH TRG ROOM ROLL,PRINTING OF TECH NOTE FOR TECH TRG,M | 99550.00 | L1 |
| 2 | KANI ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : PRINTING OF TRG FORM,DRAWING PAPER ROLL FOR TECH TRG ROOM ROLL,PRINTING OF TECH NOTE FOR TECH TRG,M | 115240.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ARPIT ASSOCIATES (MII) | Item Categories : PRINTING OF TRG FORM,DRAWING PAPER ROLL FOR TECH TRG ROOM ROLL,PRINTING OF TECH NOTE FOR TECH TRG,M | 119500.00 | L3 |
| 4 | MADHU TRADERS (MII) | Item Categories : PRINTING OF TRG FORM,DRAWING PAPER ROLL FOR TECH TRG ROOM ROLL,PRINTING OF TECH NOTE FOR TECH TRG,M | 124395.00 | L4 |
| 5 | RYNHB PERIPHERALS (MII) | Item Categories : PRINTING OF TRG FORM,DRAWING PAPER ROLL FOR TECH TRG ROOM ROLL,PRINTING OF TECH NOTE FOR TECH TRG,M | 129415.00 | L5 |