Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Ayurvedic Health Centre At Pihri Tehsil Khundian Distt. Kangra (H.P
|
| Description |
C/O Main Building (Gf And Ff) Including ,Ws ,Si,(Gf) Septic Tank And Rwhs)
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_97157_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE Jawalamukhi leter NO 4541-42 dated 24.12.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 68000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer HP,PWD Jawalamukhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=142640 |
| Start Date | December 27, 2024 21:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/01/2025
Expired 610 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing project management consultancy services for 1) construction of 6 bedded primary health centre (h tpye) at kottadoddi in raichur district. 2) construction of urban community health centre (uchc) at raichur in raichur district.
Providing project management consultancy services for 1) construction of 6 bedded primary health centre (h tpye) at kottadoddi in raichur district. 2) construction of urban community health centre (uchc) at raichur in raichur district.
Read moreC/o govt. senior secondary school at pihri in tehsil khundian distt kangra (h.p)
C/o five rooms (three rooms in ground floor and two rooms in first floor with verandah and c/o protection wall at rd 0/0 to 0/050
Read moreConstruction of ayurvedic health centre building at bagga in tehsil jawali, distt. kangra (h.p.)
Providing water supply, sanitary installations and construction of septic tank)
Read moreConstruction of govt. senior secondary school surani in tehsil khundian distt. kangra (h.p.)
C/o six rooms (three rooms in ground floor and three rooms in first floor with verandah
Read moreConstruction of ayurvedic dispensary at chowkath tehsil jawalamukhi distt. kangra (h.p
C/o main building (gf and ff) including ws si(gf) septic tank and rwhs)
Read moreConstruction of ayurvedic dispensary at hiran tehsil jawalamukhi distt. kangra (h.p.)
C/o main building (gf and ff) including ,ws ,si,(gf) septic tank and rwhs)
Read moreConstruction of p.h.c buliding (health institution level ii) at tihri, tehsil khundian, distt. kangra (h.p)
Construction of main building including water supply and sanitary installation, septic tank and rain water harvesting system
Read moreC/o govt. senior secondary school surani in tehsil khundian distt. kangra (h.p.)
C/o six rooms (three rooms in ground floor and three rooms in first floor with verandah
Read moreC/o govt. senior secondary school at nahlian in tehsil khundian distt kangra (h.p)
C/o five rooms (three rooms in ground floor and two rooms in first floor with verandah and c/o protection wall at rd 0/0 to 0/045
Read moreC/o govt. senior secondary school at sihorbala in tehsil khundian distt kangra (h.p)
C/o five rooms (three rooms in ground floor and two rooms in first floor with verandah and c/o protection wall at rd 0/0 to 0/017 and r/wall at rd 0/0 to 0/017
Read moreof your Industry type