Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Govt. Senior Secondary School Surani In Tehsil Khundian Distt. Kangra (H.P.)
|
| Description |
C/O Six Rooms (Three Rooms In Ground Floor And Three Rooms In First Floor With Verandah
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_106099_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE Jawalamukhi letter No. 915-19 dated 22.05.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 2.12 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jawalamukhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=155378 |
| Start Date | May 26, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/06/2025
Expired 459 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
C/o govt. senior secondary school surani in tehsil khundian distt. kangra (h.p.)
C/o six rooms (three rooms in ground floor and three rooms in first floor with verandah
Read moreC/o govt. senior secondary school at pihri in tehsil khundian distt kangra (h.p)
C/o five rooms (three rooms in ground floor and two rooms in first floor with verandah and c/o protection wall at rd 0/0 to 0/050
Read moreC/o govt. senior secondary school at nahlian in tehsil khundian distt kangra (h.p)
C/o five rooms (three rooms in ground floor and two rooms in first floor with verandah and c/o protection wall at rd 0/0 to 0/045
Read moreC/o govt. senior secondary school at sihorbala in tehsil khundian distt kangra (h.p)
C/o five rooms (three rooms in ground floor and two rooms in first floor with verandah and c/o protection wall at rd 0/0 to 0/017 and r/wall at rd 0/0 to 0/017
Read moreC/o govt. senior secondary school at surani in tehsil j/mukhi distt kangra (h.p)
C/o six rooms (three rooms in ground floor and three rooms in first floor with verandah
Read moreConstruction of govt. senior secondary school bilaspur tehsil haripur distt. kangra (h.p)
Construction of building portion 2 nos. class rooms with stair case and verandah
Read moreConstruction of science block at govt. senior secondary school majheen tehsil khundian distt. kangra (hp)
Construction of building portion, water supply and saintary installation, c/o septic tank, soak pit, rain water harvesting tank
Read moreC/o govt. senior secondary school at dola kharyana in tehsil khundian distt kangra
C/o five rooms (three rooms in ground floor and two rooms in first floor with verandah and site development at rd 0/0 to 0/015).
Read moreC/o govt. senior secondary school at dola kharyana in tehsil khundian distt kangra
C/o five rooms (three rooms in ground floor and two rooms in first floor with verandah and site development at rd 0/0 to 0/015
Read moreConstruction of govt. senior secondary school suliali tehsil nurpurdistt kangra h.p.
Construction of one hall and stair case
Read moreof your Industry type