Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Water Atm With Aqua Guard Normal And Cold At Central R.R. Primary School Rampur Ii Gram Panchayat. Activity 89165657
|
| Description |
Installation Of Water Atm With Aqua Guard Normal And Cold At Central R.R. Primary School Rampur Ii Gram Panchayat. Activity 89165657
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_782608_1 |
|
Reference Number |
27/15TH FC/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5089 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rampur II GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1734288 |
| Start Date | December 11, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/12/2024
Expired 627 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of water atm with aqua guard normal and cold at dhorarkuthi junior basic primary school rampur-ii gram panchayat. activity - 88948086
Installation of water atm with aqua guard normal and cold at dhorarkuthi junior basic primary school rampur-ii gram panchayat. activity - 88948086
Read moreInstallation of solar water atm with aqua guard normal and cold at near rampur bazar karmatirtha within rampur-ii g.p
Installation of solar water atm with aqua guard normal and cold at near rampur bazar karmatirtha within rampur-ii g.p
Read moreInstallation of water atm with aqua guard normal and cold near barui para at village jaldhoa booth no 58under rampur-ii gram panchayat activity id- 110447561
Installation of water atm with aqua guard normal and cold near barui para at village jaldhoa booth no 58under rampur-ii gram panchayat activity id- 110447561
Read moreInstallation of water atm with aqua guard normal and cold near house of malay barman at village singimari booth no 53under rampur-ii gram panchayat activity id- 110242854
Installation of water atm with aqua guard normal and cold near house of malay barman at village singimari booth no 53under rampur-ii gram panchayat activity id- 110242854
Read moreInstallation of water atm with aqua guard normal and cold at madhurbhasha tribal basti primary school within rampur-ii g.p under tufanganj-ii block
Installation of water atm with aqua guard normal and cold at madhurbhasha tribal basti primary school within rampur-ii g.p under tufanganj-ii block
Read moreInstallation of water atm with aqua guard normal and cold at singimari purba para primary school within rampur-ii g.p under tufanganj-ii block
Installation of water atm with aqua guard normal and cold at singimari purba para primary school within rampur-ii g.p under tufanganj-ii block
Read moreInstallation of solar water atm with aqua guard normal and cold at near jaldhoa no 2 spl cadre primary school within rampur-ii g.
Installation of solar water atm with aqua guard normal and cold at near jaldhoa no 2 spl cadre primary school within rampur-ii g.
Read moreInstallation of water atm with aqua guard normal and cold at gram panchayat office premises within rampur-ii g.p under tufanganj-ii block.
Installation of water atm with aqua guard normal and cold at gram panchayat office premises within rampur-ii g.p under tufanganj-ii block.
Read moreInstallation of water atm with aqua guard normal and cold at near house of asish modak at dakshin rampur village booth 47 activity id- 110165089
Installation of water atm with aqua guard normal and cold at near house of asish modak at dakshin rampur village booth 47 activity id- 110165089
Read moreInstallation of water atm with aqua guard normal and cold at near bagerhat primary school booth no 47 within rampur-ii g.p under tufanganj-ii block
Installation of water atm with aqua guard normal and cold at near bagerhat primary school booth no 47 within rampur-ii g.p under tufanganj-ii block
Read moreof your Industry type