Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Water Atm With Aqua Guard Normal And Cold Near Barui Para At Village Jaldhoa Booth No 58 Under Rampur Ii Gram Panchayat Activity Id 110447561
|
| Description |
Installation Of Water Atm With Aqua Guard Normal And Cold Near Barui Para At Village Jaldhoa Booth No 58 Under Rampur Ii Gram Panchayat Activity Id 110447561
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_875768_2 |
|
Reference Number |
12/5thSFC/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RAMPUR-II GP OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1971973 |
| Start Date | July 08, 2025 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/07/2025
Expired 415 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of water atm with aqua guard normal and cold at near jaldhoa health sub centre within rampur-ii g.p under tufanganj-ii block
Installation of water atm with aqua guard normal and cold at near jaldhoa health sub centre within rampur-ii g.p under tufanganj-ii block
Read moreInstallation of solar water atm with aqua guard normal and cold at near jaldhoa no 2 spl cadre primary school within rampur-ii g.
Installation of solar water atm with aqua guard normal and cold at near jaldhoa no 2 spl cadre primary school within rampur-ii g.
Read moreInstallation of water atm with aqua guard normal and cold at near house of asish modak at dakshin rampur village booth 47 activity id- 110165089
Installation of water atm with aqua guard normal and cold at near house of asish modak at dakshin rampur village booth 47 activity id- 110165089
Read moreInstallation of water atm with aqua guard normal and cold at singimari mandal para booth no 52activity id- 110244112
Installation of water atm with aqua guard normal and cold at singimari mandal para booth no 52activity id- 110244112
Read moreInstallation of water atm with aqua guard normal and cold at gorbhanga char para booth no 50activity id- 110242143
Installation of water atm with aqua guard normal and cold at gorbhanga char para booth no 50activity id- 110242143
Read moreInstallation of water atm with aqua guard normal and cold at central r.r. primary school rampur-ii gram panchayat. activity - 89165657
Installation of water atm with aqua guard normal and cold at central r.r. primary school rampur-ii gram panchayat. activity - 89165657
Read moreInstallation of water atm with aqua guard normal and cold near house of malay barman at village singimari booth no 53under rampur-ii gram panchayat activity id- 110242854
Installation of water atm with aqua guard normal and cold near house of malay barman at village singimari booth no 53under rampur-ii gram panchayat activity id- 110242854
Read moreInstallation of water atm with aqua guard normal and cold at shahid kshudiram pry school booth no 48 activity id- 110249922
Installation of water atm with aqua guard normal and cold at shahid kshudiram pry school booth no 48 activity id- 110249922
Read moreInstallation of water atm with aqua guard normal and cold at dhorarkuthi junior basic primary school rampur-ii gram panchayat. activity - 88948086
Installation of water atm with aqua guard normal and cold at dhorarkuthi junior basic primary school rampur-ii gram panchayat. activity - 88948086
Read moreConstruction of boundery wall jaldhoa samsan ghat at village jaldhoa booth no 57under rampur-ii gram panchayat activity id- 110431484
Construction of boundery wall jaldhoa samsan ghat at village jaldhoa booth no 57under rampur-ii gram panchayat activity id- 110431484
Read moreof your Industry type