Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Of Dkp 16 Card,Repair Of Fcbc 48 Volt,Repair Of Voip 16 Card,Repair Of E1 Fo Card,Repair Of P
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5245568 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 03, 2024 17:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/08/2024
Expired 741 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RAJ ENTERPRISES | - | 21-08-2024 23:09:00 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Satguru Enterprises | - | 22-08-2024 21:47:01 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Swaran Sales Corporation | - | 22-08-2024 22:10:53 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RAJ ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Repair of DKP 16 Card,Repair of FCBC 48 Volt,Repair of VOIP 16 Card,Repair of E1FO Card,Repair of P | 62800.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Satguru Enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Repair of DKP 16 Card,Repair of FCBC 48 Volt,Repair of VOIP 16 Card,Repair of E1FO Card,Repair of P | 69800.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Swaran Sales Corporation (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Repair of DKP 16 Card,Repair of FCBC 48 Volt,Repair of VOIP 16 Card,Repair of E1FO Card,Repair of P | 72950.00 | L3 |