Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fcbc 24 Volt 12.5 Amps Repairing,Fcbc 48 Volt 25 Amps Repairing,Fcbc 24 Volt 25 Amps Repairing,Inve
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4628750 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 14, 2024 00:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/02/2024
Expired 921 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAA TARINI ENTERPRISE | - | 21-02-2024 12:17:44 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | PREDITECH SOLUTION PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 21-02-2024 19:41:41 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | Salasar Techno Traders | - | 21-02-2024 18:58:30 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAA TARINI ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : FCBC 24 Volt 12.5 Amps repairing,FCBC 48 Volt 25 Amps repairing,FCBC 24 Volt 25 Amps repairing,Inve | 86060.00 | L1 |
| 2 | PREDITECH SOLUTION PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : FCBC 24 Volt 12.5 Amps repairing,FCBC 48 Volt 25 Amps repairing,FCBC 24 Volt 25 Amps repairing,Inve | 89570.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Salasar Techno Traders (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : FCBC 24 Volt 12.5 Amps repairing,FCBC 48 Volt 25 Amps repairing,FCBC 24 Volt 25 Amps repairing,Inve | 96020.00 | L3 |
Raising of monsoon plantation work under clear felled area at xiv-8 yelavalli, (12.5 ha) xiv-24 hunasgeri (22.5ha), alkeri gouliwada xv-22 (11.85ha) total 46.85ha in kirwatti range during 2026-27
Raising of monsoon plantation work under clear felled area at xiv-8 yelavalli, (12.5 ha) xiv-24 hunasgeri (22.5ha), alkeri gouliwada xv-22 (11.85ha) total 46.85ha in kirwatti range during 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Read moreRepair of fcbc 48 volt 100 amp,repair of fcbc 48 volt 60 amp,repair of 10 kva ups,repair of surge p
Read more
Router,fcbc 48 volt,dcdb 48 volt,digital earth test meter,soldering iron with wax,sfp module 10g,sf
Read more
Router,fcbc 48 volt,dcdb 48 volt,digital earth test meter,soldering iron with wax,sfp module 10g,sf
Read more
Fcbc 48 volt 50 amps,online ups 2 kva with inbult batttteries,online ups 2 kva,online ups 5 kva wit
Read more
Fcbc 48 volt 50 amps,online ups 2 kva with inbult batttteries,online ups 2 kva,online ups 5 kva wit
Read more
of your Industry type