Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate For Providing 1x25 Kva Dtr For 02 No. Irri. Pump Conn. At Vill. Sasundra Under Ambada D/C. (Mla Amla Fund) O And M Division Betul North In Betul Circle
|
| Description |
Estimate For Providing 1x25 Kva Dtr For 02 No. Irri. Pump Conn. At Vill. Sasundra Under Ambada D/C. (Mla Amla Fund) O And M Division Betul North In Betul Circle
|
| Organisation | Madhya Pradesh Madhya Kshetra Vidyut Vitaran Company Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MKVVC_417428_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DGM/STC/BTL/252 dt 17.04.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 531 |
| EMD | 4300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DGM STC MPMKVVCL BETUL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=492172 |
| Start Date | April 17, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/04/2025
Expired 498 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Estimate for providing 1x25 kva dtr for 02 no. irri. pump conn. at vill. sasundra under ambada d/c. ( mla amla fund) o and m division betul-north in betul circle
Estimate for providing 1x25 kva dtr for 02 no. irri. pump conn. at vill. sasundra under ambada d/c. ( mla amla fund) o and m division betul-north in betul circle
Read moreEstimate for providing 1x63 kva addl. dtr for solve voltage problem for exist. irri. pump conn. at vill. ambada location-tekda wala (2942100029) under ambada d/c (h.ble mla betul ref.) under o and m betul (n) dn.
Estimate for providing 1x63 kva addl. dtr for solve voltage problem for exist. irri. pump conn. at vill. ambada location-tekda wala (2942100029) under ambada d/c (h.ble mla betul ref.) under o and m betul (n) dn.
Read moreEstimate for providing 1x63 kva addl. dtr for solve voltage problem for exist. irri. pump conn. at vill. andhariya location-peerbaba wala (2942100009) under ambada d/c (h.ble mla betul ref.) under o and m betul (n) dn.
Estimate for providing 1x63 kva addl. dtr for solve voltage problem for exist. irri. pump conn. at vill. andhariya location-peerbaba wala (2942100009) under ambada d/c (h.ble mla betul ref.) under o and m betul (n) dn.
Read moreEstimate for providing 1x63 kva addl. dtr for solve voltage problem of exist. irri. pump conn. at vill. nahiya location vasudeo wala (2942100040) under ambada d/c (h.ble mla betul ref.) under o and m betul (n) dn.
Estimate for providing 1x63 kva addl. dtr for solve voltage problem of exist. irri. pump conn. at vill. nahiya location vasudeo wala (2942100040) under ambada d/c (h.ble mla betul ref.) under o and m betul (n) dn.
Read moreEstimate for providing 1x63 kva addl. dtr for exist. irri. pump conn. at vill. mowad location damji wala (2942100101) under ambada dc under o and m betul (n) dn.
Estimate for providing 1x63 kva addl. dtr for exist. irri. pump conn. at vill. mowad location damji wala (2942100101) under ambada dc under o and m betul (n) dn.
Read moreEstimate for providing 1x100 kva addl. dtr for solve voltage problem for exist. irri. pump conn. at vill. parsodi location-near dayat baba wala (exist. dtr 2942010223) under amla (r) d/c (h.ble mla betul ref.) under o and m betul (n) dn.
Estimate for providing 1x100 kva addl. dtr for solve voltage problem for exist. irri. pump conn. at vill. parsodi location-near dayat baba wala (exist. dtr 2942010223) under amla (r) d/c (h.ble mla betul ref.) under o and m betul (n) dn.
Read moreEstimate for providing 1x63 kva addl. dtr installation for irri. pump conn. at vill. jamdehi kala location dobridhana me under amla (r) d/c under (o and m) division betul-north in betul circle
Estimate for providing 1x63 kva addl. dtr installation for irri. pump conn. at vill. jamdehi kala location dobridhana me under amla (r) d/c under (o and m) division betul-north in betul circle
Read moreEstimate for providing 1x63 kva addl. dtr for exist. irri. pump conn. at vill. jambada location chakri-1 wala (2942010013) amla (r) d/c under o and m betul (n) dn.
Estimate for providing 1x63 kva addl. dtr for exist. irri. pump conn. at vill. jambada location chakri-1 wala (2942010013) amla (r) d/c under o and m betul (n) dn.
Read moreEstimate for providing 1x63 kva addl. dtr instalation for irri. pump conn. at vill. jambada location devendra gawhade ki dukan ke pass under amla (r) d/c under (o and m) division betul-north in betul circle
Estimate for providing 1x63 kva addl. dtr instalation for irri. pump conn. at vill. jambada location devendra gawhade ki dukan ke pass under amla (r) d/c under (o and m) division betul-north in betul circle
Read moreEstimate for providing 1x63 kva addl. dtr for exist. irri. pump conn. at vill. toranwada location toranwada ab switch wala (2942010129) under amla (r) d/c under o and m betul (n) dn.
Estimate for providing 1x63 kva addl. dtr for exist. irri. pump conn. at vill. toranwada location toranwada ab switch wala (2942010129) under amla (r) d/c under o and m betul (n) dn.
Read moreof your Industry type