Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Estimate For Providing 1 X100 Kva Addl. Dtr For Solve Voltage Problem For Exist. Irri. Pump Conn. At Vill. Parsodi Location Near Dayat Baba Wala (Exist. Dtr 2942010223) Under Amla (R) D/C (H.Ble Mla Betul Ref.) Under O And M Betul (N) Dn.
Description
Estimate For Providing 1 X100 Kva Addl. Dtr For Solve Voltage Problem For Exist. Irri. Pump Conn. At Vill. Parsodi Location Near Dayat Baba Wala (Exist. Dtr 2942010223) Under Amla (R) D/C (H.Ble Mla Betul Ref.) Under O And M Betul (N) Dn.
Organisation Madhya Pradesh Madhya Kshetra Vidyut Vitaran Company Limited | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_MKVVC_451946_1
Reference
Number
DGM/STC/BTL/3452 dt.15.09.2025
Tender Fee 885
EMD 10564
Tender Value -
Place DGM STC MPMKVVCL BETUL
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=531913

Start Date September 15, 2025 23:30
End Date
Expired 22/09/2025

Expired 346 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.