Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Erw Iron Pipe,Iron Hook,Tarpaulin Plastic,Making Charge,Modified Amn Lifting Trolley
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3914418 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 05, 2023 02:49 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/09/2023
Expired 1087 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Creative Communication & decorator | - | 13-09-2023 11:58:56 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | KAPOOR MEDICAL AGENCIES | - | 14-09-2023 22:55:39 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | KHANNA AGENCY | - | 14-09-2023 23:20:57 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KHANNA AGENCY | Item Categories : ERW Iron Pipe,Iron Hook,Tarpaulin Plastic,Making Charge,Modified Amn Lifting Trolley | 47611.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Creative Communication & decorator | Item Categories : ERW Iron Pipe,Iron Hook,Tarpaulin Plastic,Making Charge,Modified Amn Lifting Trolley | 48520.00 | L2 |
| 3 | KAPOOR MEDICAL AGENCIES | Item Categories : ERW Iron Pipe,Iron Hook,Tarpaulin Plastic,Making Charge,Modified Amn Lifting Trolley | 49464.00 | L3 |