Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Amlajora Gram Panchayat To Amlajora Sub Health Centre At Amlajora Village Sansad Vii Under Amlajora Gram Pancahayat Fund 5 Th Sfc Untied Fund 2023 24 2 Nd Installment Saap Sl No 01
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Amlajora Gram Panchayat To Amlajora Sub Health Centre At Amlajora Village Sansad Vii Under Amlajora Gram Pancahayat Fund 5 Th Sfc Untied Fund 2023 24 2 Nd Installment Saap Sl No 01
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_759074_5 |
|
Reference Number |
AGP-3038 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5085 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AMLAJORA GP OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1678606 |
| Start Date | September 28, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/10/2024
Expired 699 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of culvert near babnabera bus stand sansad xi of 5 th sfc untied fund 2023 24 under amlajora gram panchayet 2 nd istallment saap 08
Repairing of culvert near babnabera bus stand sansad xi of 5 th sfc untied fund 2023 24 under amlajora gram panchayet 2 nd istallment saap 08
Read moreRenovation and repairing of office building of amlajora gram panchayat under amlajora gram pancahayat scheme code 34455634 fund 15 th cfc untied fund 2020 21
Renovation and repairing of office building of amlajora gram panchayat under amlajora gram pancahayat scheme code 34455634 fund 15 th cfc untied fund 2020 21
Read moreConst of pcc road fro house of samiran majhi to house of badal patar house at amlajora village sansad vii under amlajora gram pancahayat scheme code 67569898 fund 15 th cfc untied fund 2023 24
Const of pcc road fro house of samiran majhi to house of badal patar house at amlajora village sansad vii under amlajora gram pancahayat scheme code 67569898 fund 15 th cfc untied fund 2023 24
Read moreConst of pcc road fro house of samiran majhi to house of badal patar house at amlajora village sansad vii under amlajora gram pancahayat scheme code 67569898 fund 15 th cfc untied fund 2023 24
Const of pcc road fro house of samiran majhi to house of badal patar house at amlajora village sansad vii under amlajora gram pancahayat scheme code 67569898 fund 15 th cfc untied fund 2023 24
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from pitch road to mohan choudhurys house at napara sansad xvii under amlajora gram pancahayat fund 5 th sfc untied fund 2025 26 scheme code 109604409
Construction of pcc road from pitch road to mohan choudhurys house at napara sansad xvii under amlajora gram pancahayat fund 5 th sfc untied fund 2025-26 scheme code 109604409
Read moreInstallation of 10 nos of street solar light at sansad xxiv,xxv,xxvi,xxvii of shilampur of amlajora gram panchayat under kanksa block sfc saap sl 05 2 nd istallment untied sfc 2023-24
Installation of 10 nos of street solar light at sansad xxiv,xxv,xxvi,xxvii of shilampur of amlajora gram panchayat under kanksa block sfc saap sl 05 2 nd istallment untied sfc 2023-24
Read morePcc road from kalitala to bander ghat at keten village sansad xx under amlajora gram pancahayat scheme code 34410768 fund 15 th cfc untied fund 2020 21
Pcc road from kalitala to bander ghat at keten village sansad xx under amlajora gram pancahayat scheme code 34410768 fund 15 th cfc untied fund 2020 21
Read moreInstallation of solar light at sansad no ix x,xi xii,xiii,xiv xv xvi,xvii xxiv xxv xxvi xxvii xxiv of amlajora gram panchayat under kanksa block sfc saap sl 01, 2 nd istallment untied sfc 2023 24
Installation of solar light at sansad no ix x,xi xii,xiii,xiv xv xvi,xvii xxiv xxv xxvi xxvii xxiv of amlajora gram panchayat under kanksa block sfc saap sl 01, 2 nd istallment untied sfc 2023 24
Read moreConst of pcc road from durga mandir to culvert at shilampur sansad xx village under amlajora gram pancahayat scheme code 67399008 fund 15 th cfc untied fund 2023 24
Const of pcc road from durga mandir to culvert at shilampur sansad xx village under amlajora gram pancahayat scheme code 67399008 fund 15 th cfc untied fund 2023 24
Read moreConst of pcc road from gobindo das house to beledanga at ayma sansad xvii under amlajora gram pancahayat scheme code 67397288 fund 15 th cfc untied fund 2023 24
Const of pcc road from gobindo das house to beledanga at ayma sansad xvii under amlajora gram pancahayat scheme code 67397288 fund 15 th cfc untied fund 2023 24
Read moreof your Industry type